Dharma Teachers & Members

DVA now has thousands of members worldwide. By becoming a member you will support the efforts to raise awareness within the Dharma community of practices that lead to unnecessary animal suffering. Our list of Dharma teachers and members is growing everyday.

DVA’s Monastic Members and some of DVA’s Dharma Teachers

AUSTRALIA
Pasado Bhikkhu ~ Monk at Ajahn Brahm’s Monastery
Venerable Hue Can– Perth, Australia
Ven. Drolma – Perth, Australia
Bhante Sujato – Perth, Australia
Venerable Thich Phuoc Tan – Braybrook, Victoria, Australia

BANGLADESH
Ven. Asim Baron – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Bhikkhu Buddhananda – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Ven. Shanghananda – Chittagong, Bangladesh

BHUTAN
Khedrup Rinpoche – Thimphu, Bhutan

CANADA
Bhante J. Nugegalayaye – Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Guruma Bodhi Sakyadhita – St. Albert, Alberta, Canada
Bhante Seevali – Toronto, Ontario, Canada

ENGLAND
Bhante Bodhidhamma – Minsterley, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Ven. Gelong Ngedon Drime – East Ayton, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Christopher Titmuss – Totnes, Devon, England
Ani Tsondru – United Kingdom

GERMANY
Annabelle Dagmar Zinser – Berlin
Ven. Gyalten Choedrak – Hannover, Germany
Bhiksu Thich Dong Hoa – Berlin, Germany
Geshe Ngawang Thapkhe – Cologne, Germany

INDIA
Ven. Dr. Bhadant Rahul Bodhi – Mumbai, India
Jetsunma Tenzin Palmo – Palampur, District Kangra, India
Geshe Thupten Phelgye – Bylakuppe, India

ITALY
Taehye Sunim – La Spezia, Italy

MALAYSIA
Ven. Siriratana Badallegame – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ven. Siriwimala Badullegama – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ven. Wu Chang – Penang, Malaysia
Ven. Choo Voon Leek – Negri Sembilan, Malaysia
Ven. Kai Lek – Penang, Malaysia
Ven. Bootawatte Saranankara – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ven. Kotawila Siridhamma, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ven. Wei Wu – Penang, Malaysia
Ven. Zhenxiu – Penang, Malaysia

NEPAL
Kamala Lama – Kathmandu, Nepal
*Chatral Rinpoche – Kathmandu, Nepal
Venerable Metteyya Sakyaputta, Nepal

SINGAPORE
Ven. Shravasti Dhammika – Singapore

SOUTH KOREA
Ven. Musang Beophyeon – Seoul, South Korea

SWITZERLAND
Ven. H. Wimalarathana, Geneva

TAIWAN
Ven. Phra Anil Sakya – Thailand
Ven. Chuanfa Shih – Taipei, Taiwan
Ven. Shi Zhanli – Keelung City, Taiwan

SRI LANKA
Ven. Homapola Mahindaloka Thero – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Rev. Pannawansa Thero – Ratmalana, Sri Lanka
Ven. Vajiraramaye Nanasiha Thero, Rajagiriya, Sri Lanka
Ven. Y. Wimalarathana Thero – Thimbirigaskatuwa, Sri Lanka

THAILAND
Anandajoti Bikkhu – Thailand

UNITED STATES
Guy Armstrong – Woodacre, CA
Sally Armstrong – Woodacre, CA
James Baraz, Berkeley, CA
Dawn Scott, CA
Devin Berry – Berkeley, California
Sandy Boucher – Oakland, CA
Tara Brach – Washington, D.C. metro area
Sister Helen Cummings – Mount Shasta, CA
*Ruth Denison – Joshua Tree, CA
Losang Donddrub – Fairfax, Virginia
Bhante Henepola Gunaratana – West Virginia
Ven. Ayya Jayati – Placerville, CA
Kittisaro – Sebastopol, CA
Tashi Nyima – Dallas, Texas
Ven. Dr. Jongmae Park – Anaheim Hills, CA
Bhante Rahula, Riverside, CA
Dr. Larry Rosenberg – Cambridge, Massachusetts
Bhante Sathi – Mankato, Minnesota
Richard Shankman – Oakland, CA
Ven. Heng Shun – Talmadge, CA
Bob Stahl – Santa Cruz, CA
Rev. Heng Sure – Berkeley, CA
Venerable Losang Tendrol – Reston, Virginia
Thanissara – Sebastopol, CA
Ven. Thich Tin Man – San Marcos, CA
Rinchen Tsultrim – Dallas, Texas
Lama Yeshe Wangmo, Ocean View, Hawaii
Spring Washam – Oakland, CA
Ven. Heng Yin – Ukiah CA

VIETNAM
Ven. Thich Kien Dinh – Hue City, Vietnam
Ven. Thich Thanh Huan – Hanoi, Vietnam


Some of DVA’s Other Members

ARGENTINA
Rafael Cabella – Buenos Aires, Argentina
Leticia Di Pardo – Argentina
Kathy Hughes – Buenos Aires, Argentina
Luna Morena Lopardo – San Luis, Argentina

AUSTRALIA
Tim Aarts – Serpentine, Western Australia, Australia
Isabel Adey – Perth, Australia
Jean-Luke Ah-Weng – Australia
Sanjeewa Alahakone – Cheltenham, NSW, Australia
Al Allen – Perth, Australia
Jak Amala – Byron Bay, NSW, Australia
Presanthi Ariyasinghe – Strathfield, New South Wales, Australia
Rashmilal Ariyasinghe – Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Maria Arranz – Faulconbridge, New South Wales, Australia
Claudia Beltran – Perth, Australia
Pete Blake – Perth, Australia
Dylan Boyd-Tomlinson – Canning Vale, Western Australia, Australia
Barbara Brearley – Western Australia, Australia
Saraswati Calder – Australia
Virginia Calov – Australia
Chandrika Carnegie – Perth, Australia
Vanessa Carnegie – Perth, Australia
Dee Chak – Perth, Australia
Sam Chak – Perth, Australia
Tony Chew – Perth, Australia
Pauline Chia – Perth, Australia
Sau Chee Chiew – Perth, Australia
Phoebe Crane – Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia
Katina Czyczelis – Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Sharon Dean – Sydney, Australia
Joshua Doherty – Brisbane, Australia
Andy Duke – Beaconsfield, Western Australia, Australia
Kerryn Dunn – Scoresby, Victoria, Australia
Brenton Edgecombe – Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Jacqueline Edgecombe – Melbourne, Australia
Den Finch-Walton – Australia
Donna Gahon – Perth, Australia
Michelle Gander – Perth, Australia
Elizabeth Gibbons – South Perth, Australia
Bianca Gibson – Victoria, Australia
Michael Glance – Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Gamani Goonetilleka – Asquith, New South Wales, Australia
Shane Green – Perth, Australia
Jill Grosche – Copacabana, New South Wales, Australia
Robin Grote – Brisbane, Australia
Julie Halse – Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia
Jacque Hanson – Gold Coast, Australia
Jacqui Haskayne – Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Verena Homberger – Kingsley, Australia
Jennifer Hood – Guildford, Australia
Tian Hoong – Perth, Australia
Wai Sam Hoong – Perth, Australia
Thomas Hoyer – Perth, Australia
Luke Hunter – Melbourne, Australia
Dekyi Jampa – Eudlo, Queensland, Australia
Dumal Kannangarc – Canning Vale, Western Australia, Australia
Yan Kho – Perth, Australia
Anita Krelle – Ballan, Victoria, Australia
Jon LaForgia – Adelaide, SA, Australia
Janny Lam – Perth, Australia
Brandden Lassells – Australia
Diana Lam – Perth, Australia
Imma Lamberti – Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Amy Lawrence – Lismore, NSW, Australia
Bobbie Lees – Roleystone, WA, Australia
Albert Mah – Perth, Australia
Dileepa Mahawithanage – Perth, Australia
Jan Mahoney – Hawthornden, Australia
Anna Markey – Goolwa, SA, Australia
Sa Ching Marma – Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Denise Martin – Adelaide, Australia
Benjamin McCormick – Perth, Australia
Kim McCreanor – Australia
Stephen McCreanor – Australia
Lachlan McGill – Doncaster East, Victoria, Australia
Sabita Mishra – Hobart, Tasmania, Australia
Wendy Morris – Perth, Australia
Karthik Murali – Perth, Australia
Anne Murphy – Perth, Australia
Stephen Murrell – Melbourne, Australia
Cendranata Ongkowijoyo – Perth, Australia
Tim Oseckas – Geelong, Victoria, Australia
Lesley Palmer – Toorak Gardens, SA, Australia
Raewyn Plackson – Perth, Australia
Jess Pope – Perth, Australia
Simon Power – Western Australia, Australia
Andrew Putnam – Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Ann Roberts – Australia
Fiona Robins – Perth, Australia
Marc Robinson – Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Shane Rofe – Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Kane Rogers – Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
David Roland – Bangalow, Australia
Norbu Sangay – Perth (Bentley), Australia
Nathan Schram – Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Catherine Scheutze – Eumundi, Queensland, Australia
Jenny Shipley – Perth, Australia
Neil Shipley – Perth, Australia
Ross Smith – Northern Rivers, Australia
Robert Smyth – Lilydale, Victoria, Australia
Annamaria Spano – Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Michael Sullivan – Perth, Australia
James Stewart – Hobart, Australia
Konrad Szafranski – Perth, Australia
Max Tan – Perth, Australia
Poh Choo Tan – Perth, Australia
Dr. Siew Fong Tan – Perth, Australia
Swee-Lin Tan – Perth, Australia
Andrew Thomson – Perth, Australia
Joanne Thorpe – Fremantle, Western Australia
Nicole Tuhou – Pottsville, New South Wales, Australia
Paul Turner – Perth, Australia
Leonard Warren – Perth, Australia
Jo Watts – Perth, Australia
Lisa Way – Western Australia, Australia
Ariel Wee – Western Australia
Neil Whyte – Perth, Australia
Hiranthe Punya Wijeratne – Sydney, Australia
Steven Williams – Australia
Lai Ching Wong – Perth, Australia
Mei Wong – Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Karen Wright – Melbourne, Australia
Morgan Yasbincek – Western Australia, Australia

AUSTRIA
Bernd Alfanz – Wiener Neustadt, Austria
Tanja Altreiter – Austria
Ernst Bachl – Vienna, Austria
Michaela Berger – Austria
Inge-Margareta Brenner – Graz, Austria
Birgit Covfal – Austria
Herbert Dauner – Vienna, Austria
Ranmal de Silva – Vienna, Austria
Peter Dibelka – Altmunster, Austria
Wolfgang Dirisamer – Linz, Upper Austria, Austria
Andreas Fischer – Vienna, Austria
Cornelia Fuchs – Lilienfeld, Austria
Martin Fuchs – Austria
Christine Gallauner – Harta, Austria
Martina Grabenweger – Pottenstein, Austria
Slvie Hansbauer – Vienna, Austria
Christine Hauke – Vienna, Austria
Ewald Herger – Pernitz, Austria
Gerald Heschi – Pitten, Austria
Leopold Hettlinger – Austria
Robert Hinterholzer – Vienna, Austria
Hanna Hoedl – Vienna, Austria
Suzanne Hoedl – Vienna, Austria
Geraldine Husa – Vienna, Austria
Christian Jandl – Neudorfl, Burgenland, Austria
Rene Kaube – Graz, Austria
Nicole Kogler – Austria
Marlene Konyen – Austria
Andrea Kunert – Vienna, Austria
Heidi Lacroix – Vienna, Austria
Olivia Ladinig – Austria
Imma Lamberti – Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Martin Leitner – Kritzendorf, Austria
Doris Leonbacher – Austria
Heinz Leopold Hoffman – Korneuburg, Austria
Heinz Leopold Korneuburg, Austria
Sylvester Lohninger – Gutenstein, Austria
Claudia Lutz – Vienna, Austria
Barbara Macek – Vienna, Austria
Sudarshanee Makalan – Austria
Martin Matt – Imst, Austria
Gunda Mullner – Vienna, Austria
Serena Oldeboom – Austria
Ulrike Orso – Austria
Angelika Ott – Hinzenbach, Austria
Thomas Panzenbock – Pernitz, Austria
Bernhard Pichler – Salzburg, Austria
Gert Pichler – Austria
Waltraud Pichler – Vienna, Austria
Silvia Pinter – Vienna, Austria
Karin Plischek – Vienna, Austria
Martina Prieler – Austria
Wolfgang Pucher – Etmiss, Austria
Germaid Puhr – Austria
Marion Reinitzhuber – Austria
Karoline Resch – Graz, Austria
Thomas Rosen – Vienna, Austria
Thomas Rotter – St. Johann, Austria
Petra Schloeglhofer – Austria
Alfred Schmidt – Vienna, Austria
Werner Schreivogl – Achau, Lower Austria, Austria
Veronika Schrodl – Vienna, Austria
Joachim Siart – Austria
Helmut Singer – Kirchstetten, Austria
Lucas Sturzenhofecker – Vienna, Austria
Gerhard Weissgrab – Kreuzstetten, Austria
Ilse Willinger – Pressbaum, Lower Austria, Austria
Andrea Wittmann – Sigmundsherberg, Niederosterreich, Austria
Roland Woelfle – Austria
Manuela Wurth – Vienna, Austria
Gerald Zupan – Klagenfurt, Austria

BANGLADESH
Ven. Shanghananda – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Ven. Asim Baron – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Bhikkhu Buddhananda – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Basumitra Barua – Bangladesh
Dr. Bikiran Prasad Barua, Chittagong, Bangladesh
Subrala Baran Barua – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Dr. Anupan Barua Sumiltananda Bhikkhu – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Sumedhananda Sraman – Chittagong, Bangladesh
Bijoy Shankar Talukder – Bangladesh

BELGIUM
Dennis Barbion – Belgium
Lynna Quenda – Belgium
Ilse Ruyssers – Bercham, Antwerp, Belgium
Kitty Weyn – St Niklaas, Belgium

BHUTAN
Bal Bahadur Bhandari – Bhutan
Sangay Chedup – Bhutan
Norbu Choden – Bhutan
Pelden Choden – Bhutan
Ugyen Choeda – Bidung Trashigang, Bhutan
Pema Choki – Bidung, Trashigang, Bhutan
Kencho Chophel – Bhutan
Sonam Dargay – Lhuentse, Bhutan
Deki Deki – Galing, Shongphu, Trashigang, Bhutan
Bumpa Dema – Bhutan
Choki Dema – Gongdue, Mongar, Bhutan
Kuenga Dendup – Shingkhar Zhemgang, Bhutan
Karsang Dorji – Bidung Trashigang, Bhutan
Ngawang Dorji – Bhutan
Nima Dorji – Bongo, Chukha, Bhutan
Phub Dorji – Bhutan
Sonam Dorji – Thimpu, Bhutan
Tshering Dorji – Mongar Bhutan
Geduen Drupka – Trashigang, Bhutan
Drakpa Gyeltshen – Chokor, Bumthang, Bhutan
Thinley Gyeltshen – Bhutan
Khedrup Rinpoche – Thimphu, Bhutan
Phurba Lhamo – Bhutan
Rinchen Lhamo – Thimphu, Bhutan
Tshering Lhendup – Shingkhar, Zhemgang, Bhutan
Yeshey Lhendup – Thimphu, Bhutan
Tshering Nhorbu, Bhutan
Dawa Norbu – Tashigang, Bhutan
Tshering Norbu – Bhutan
Wangchen Penpo, Wamrong, Trashigang, Bhutan
Chaajur Nimaa Reichardt – Zhemgang, Bhutan
Pema Rinzin – Tashigang, Tashigang, Bhutan
Dorji Sempa – Thimphu, Bhutan
Sonam Sonam – Bhutan
Ngawang Lhendup Tendar – Khangku Paro, Bhutan
Karma Thrinlay – Khaling, Trashigong, Bhutan
Kezang Tshering – Bhutan
Deki Tshomo – Bhutan
Lackden Wangchuk – Bhutan
Khandu Wangmo – Bhutan
Passang Wangmo – Bhutan
Tashi Wangmo – Shongphu, Trashigang, Bhutan
Thinley Wangmo – Thimphu, Bhutan
Thrinlay Wangmo – Sherimung, Mongar, Bhutan
Ugyen Wangmo – Bhutan
Karma Wangoli – Samdrupjongkar, Bhutan
Sonam Yangden – Shongphu, Trashigang, Bhutan
Jamyang Tashi Yangki – Thimphu, Bhutan
Sonam Dekey Yangzo – Phuentsholing, Bhutan
Damcho Yonten – Thimphu, Bhutan
Thinley Zangmo – Bhutan

BRAZIL
Marcia Andrade – Sao Paulo, Brazil
Suzana Halliwell – Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Julliana Medeiros – Uberado, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Erika Tazawa – Ribeirão Preto, Brazil
Paulo Vidal – Sao Paulo, Brazil

BURMA
Jenny Ko Gyi – Rangoon, Burma
Aung Myat Thu – Yangon, Burma

CAMBODIA
Chhen Sela – Battambang City, Cambodia

CANADA
Jackie Adam – Anola, Manitoba, Canada
Bhante Seevali – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Marion Achoulias – Montreal, Canada
Martin Arsenault – Prince Edward Island, Canada
Donna Ashizawa – Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Pamela Bahnuick – Shaunavon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Kelley Baker – Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Gordon Bregg – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Katie Brown – Ontario, Canada
Linda Buffy – British Columbia, Canada
Rob Bujold – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Fiona Christio – Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Angel Cleary – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Gina Compton – Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lynne Cracknell – British Columbia, Canada
Victor Das – Canada
Paola do Paolo – Woodville, Ontario, Canada
Kate Farrell – Milton, Ontario, Canada
Eileen Frazier – Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Melanie Fritz – Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Michael Gazier – Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Mike Henderson – Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Daya Hewapathirane – Canada
Pat Hubley – Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Panda Jerry – Canada
Doug Krause – Anola, Manitoba, Canada
Radika Koneswaran – Ontario, Canada
Michael Lanfield – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Anthony Lavelle – Canada
Sarah Lin – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Monika Lohmeyer – Vancouver, Canada
Kristen Maciejowski – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Gene Maglio – Duncan, British Columbia, Canada
Jean-David Maltais – Levis, Quebec, Canada
Deborah McDowell – Acton, Ontario, Canada
Sandra Jean McPhee – Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Trish Moon – Gabriola Island, BC, Canada
Kelly Murphy – Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada
Pamela Nosworthy – Canada
Krista Olson – Calgary, Alberta, Canada
David J Parker – Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Nicole Poirier – Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Geoffrey Stewart – Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Mina Rad – Montreal, Canada
Abraham Rempel – Ontario, Canada
Jose Rimando – Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Angi Shell – Calgary, Canada
Jan Steven – Ontario, Canada
Carolyn Taylor – Tide Head, New Brunswick, Canada
Coleen Tew – Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Mike Trebilcock – Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Gillian Walters – Vancouver, Canada
Jeff Warren – Canada
Cindy Wasney – Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Peggy Wee – Victoria, Canada
Michael Wineberg – Gabriola, British Columbia, Canada
Corey Woods – Vancouver, Canada
Susan Wnuk – Toronto, Ontario, Canada

CHILE
Rodrigo Becerra – Santiago, Chile
Johanna Brito – Santiago, Chile

CHINA
Rebecca Chu – Hong Kong, China
Lin Erdmann – Hong Kong, China
Vaithiyanathan Purusoth – Jiaxing City, China
Jenny Tang – Shanghai, China
Jenny Tang – Shanghai, China
Thalatha Wiritthamulla – Hong Kong, China

COLOMBIA
Carolina Granados – Tabio, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Juan David Castaño Roldán – Medellin, Colombia

COSTA RICA
Ronald Villegas Soto – Costa Rica
Susan Smith – Portegolpe, Costa Rica

CYPRUS
Patricia Radnor – Limassol, Cyprus

DENMARK
Eric Pema Kunsang – Odense, Denmark
Jacqueline Lion – Denmark
Brindly Mousten – Charlottenlund, Denmark
Nadja Poeschke – Nykøbing Sj, Denmark

ENGLAND/UNITED KINGDOM
Benjamin Aitken – Falkirk, Scotland, United Kingdom
Chris Alderton – Chester, United Kingdom
Vannessa Allbright – St Leonards on Sea, England
Prof. Siamak Amini – Altrincham, England
Yvonne Anderson – United Kingdom
Roselle Angwin – United Kingdom
Fred Armstrong – England
Emilija Bakalovska – London, United Kingdom
Derek Baldwin – Kent, United Kingdom
Gerard Bane – Ramsgate, Kent, United Kingdom
Andrew Barnes – Tewkesbury, United Kingdom
Thomas Bonneville – London, United Kingdom
Neil Boorman – United Kingdom
Linda Brockett – Airdrie, United Kingdom
Gabriel Brown – Armagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Karen Brown – London, United Kingdom
Paul Burton – Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Toni Busega – Redditch, England
Channa Cabraal Lokuliyana – London, England
Alistair IW Campbell – Crediton, Devon, United Kingdom
Ann Campbell – Crediton, Devon, United Kingdom
Mick Canning – Tunbridge Wells, United Kingdom
Sally Carter – United Kingdom
Jim Champion – Southampton, United Kingdom
Marina Claessens – Bath, North Somerset, England
Penny Walmsley Clark – United Kingdom
Isabella Clarke – United Kingdom
Caitlin Collins – Somerset, United Kingdom
Brian Cook – England
Danika Coyle – England
Daniel Cull – London, England
Gillian Davey – Wirral, United Kingdom
Kevin Davey – Birkenhead, United Kingdom
Mark Dawes – London, United Kingdom
Joyce D’Silva – United Kingdom
Charles Everett – United Kingdom
Veronica Fairhurst – Hailfax, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Frances Fearon – London, England
Valerie Ferns – England
Claudia Ferri – Hemel, Hempstead Herts, England
Mark French – United Kingdom
Barbara Gardner – Ivybridge, Devon, England
Myles Gibbons, Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Keith Gilbert – Canterbury, United Kingdom
Sue Godden – England
Jill Gordon – Stoke on Trentham, United Kingdom
Douglas Graham – West Sussex, United Kingdom
Frank Gregory – Kent, England
Deborah Griffin – Ramsgate, United Kingdom
Diana Hall – Newquay, Cornwall, England
Roger Hall – Chippenham, United Kingdom
Ian Harbour – Derby, England
Laura Herridge – United Kingdom
Jerry Howse – United Kingdom
Peter Jennings – Cornwall, United Kingdom
Chris Johnys – Hatfield, United Kingdom
Denise Jones – Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Amanda Katz – Oxford, United Kingdom
Kimberley Kendall – Saltcoats, United Kingdom
Cathy Kowan – Exeter, United Kingdom
James Lamb – Leicester, United Kingdom
Monica Legat – Yorkshire, England
Aspasia Leledaki – Exeter, Devon, England
Amritadasa Ley – Salisbury, England
Treena Livesley – United Kingdom
Debra Malpass – United Kingdom
Ainsley McQueen – United Kingdom
Gordon Meade – Upper Largo, Scotland, United Kingdom
David Meanwell – Sutton, Surrey, United Kingdom
Lakshman Meewella – London, United Kingdom
Trevor Millward – Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
Charlotte Moncrieff – Bristol, United Kingdom
Rosemarie Moore – England
Esther Muller – United Kingdom
Viktoria Nealis – Leigh, United Kingdom
Suzie Nimmo – United Kingdom
Nicki O’Neill – Brighton, England
Richard Pauley – Birmingham, England
Jahque Price-Rees – London, England
Kamal Rajapakse – London, England
Sarah Rands – West Sussex, England
Brian Robinson – Wales, United Kingdom
Satya Robyn – Malvern, United Kingdommararatna – High Wycombe, Bucks, United Kingdom
Josephine Rose – Birmingham, England
Jason Rouse – England
Sunil Shantha Sathiyaseelan – Scarborough, England
Cindy Schwartz – London, United Kingdom
Karen Simpson – United Kingdom
Chris Slade – Guildford Surrey, United Kingdom
A. Smith – Macclesfield, England
Kim Stallwood – Hastings, United Kingdom
Helen Stewart – United Kingdom
Gerry Stone – Wrexham, Wales, United Kingdom
Joanne Tass – United Kingdom
Louise Thacker – Bath, United Kingdom
Susan Thackerey – Romsey, United Kingdom
Jonathan Thickett – New Mills, United Kingdom
Di Trinder – England
Ani Tsondru – United Kingdom
Jiri Vaigl – Aberdeen, United Kingdom
Sue Waite – Harlaxton, England
Rebecca Walden – United Kingdom
Sande Waybill – Angmering, West Sussex, England
Russell Webb – United Kingdom
Marguerite White – Dagenham, Essex, United Kingdom
Susan Wilding – Manchester, England
George Wolf – United Kingdom o

ESTONIA
Rein Rebane – Tartu, Estonia
Piret Samuel – Tallinn, Estonia

FINLAND
Erik Kupila – Jokioinen, Finland
Janina Paasonen – Helsinki, Finland

FRANCE
Demetrest Francois – France
Debbie Griffith – France
Stephane Houet – Norte Dame Millieurs, France
Rist Justine – France
Margaret Loyon – Sarlat la Caneda, France
Nathalie Mugnier – Thonin-les-Bains, France
Djikme Tenzin – Plouray, Bretagne, France
Dawa Tsedron – Tursac, Dordogne, France

GERMANY
Ayya Agganyani – Bruckmuhl, Germany
Damaris Aulinger – Germany
Berti Bamunuwitharana – Germany
Jurgen Bartels – Germany
Marion Battke – Altdorf, Germany
Uwe Beckmann – Denart, Lower Saxony, Germany
Susanne Behrendt – Cologne, Germany
Jurgen Bergen – Rheinland Pfalz, Germany
Bernd Bleistein – Obermoschel, Germany
Larissa Blum – Germany
Cora Boer-Sakals – Munich, Germany
Klaudia Bonfert – Kempten, Germany
Stefanie Brecht – Speyer, Germany
Janina Burthel – Weilerbach, Germany
*Ursula Buscher – Germany
Evelyn Cappelmann – Germany
Marlon Keanu Christ – Berlin, Germany
Sven Drenkhahn – Leverkusen, Germany
Koen Duenk – Germany
Claudia Ebeling – Wulfrath, Germany
Monika Ebert – Forchheim, Germany
Iris Emi – Cologne, Germany
Sven Erbacher – Hessen, Germany
Andreas Fendt – Hoechenschwand, Germany
Lior Flores – Germany
Kyosan Frank – Katthagen, Germany
Vanessa Freitag – Stuttgart, Germany
Irina Froesch – Reutlingen, Germany
Jo Taijun Fuss – Neuwied, Germany
Jolanda Gaal – Fürstenau Niedersachsen, Germany
Nici Gentner – Ravensburg, Germany
Maria Viktoria Gereck – Hamburg, Germany
Jutta Maria Geyken – Germany
Nico Glockner – Schutterwald, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Lisa Graf-Marschall – Karlsruhe, Germany
Evelyn Gruhn – Ulm, Germany
Gérald Hägele – Berlin, Germany
Satya Hamed – Solinger, Norhrhein-Westfallen, Germany
Sylvia Hoerenberg – Karlsruhe, Germany
Torsten Homuth – Ostseebad Nienhagen, Germany
Stephan Jaeckel – Berlin, Germany
Martina Karl – Amden Schweiz, Germany
Thomas Kiefer – Esslinger, Germany
Manuela Klesy – Landau, Pfalz, Germany
Desiree Klopfleisch – Germany
Karin Knol – Wielen, Nieder Sachsen Germany
Rieke Knutzen – Hamburg, Germany
Manfred Kohlenberg – Germany
Andreas Kraus – Speyer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Margarita Kraus – Speyer, Germany
Stefan Kraus – Husum, Germany
Helena Kschischan – Herne, Germany
Pema Kunsang – Rheinweiler, Baden Württemberg, Germany
Brigitte Laurenz – Germany
Ralph Leimgruber – Berlin, Germany
Anna Lelickens – Stuttgart, Germany
Erika Lottes – Uberlingen, Germany
Sue Mandewirth – Ludwigshafen, Germany
Dorie Martin – Hordt, Pfalz, Germany
Mona Mercator – Duisburg, Germany
Martina Mezger – Spaichingen, Germany
Wasana Miro – Germany
Denise Möller – Westerwald, Germany
Edith Molocher – Germany
Michaela Motzko – Bremen, Germany
Monika Mueller – Freiburg, Germany
Alfred Neumann – Berlin, Germany
Franzy Niemalsnicht – Germany
Stefanie Nitsche – Römerberg, Germany
Ulli Pastner – Sachsendorf, Germany
Regina Pfeiffer – Stuttgart, Germany
Nadine Pieper – Goerlitz, Germany
Annette Poerschke – Germany
Claudia Regul – Germany
Dorothea Reimann – Berlin, Germany
Petra Richter – Germany
Melanie Riedel – Germany
Sylvia Rohleder – Germany
Alexandra Ruland – Simmerath, Germany
Andre Schaper – Hamburg, Germany
Anja Schicke – Lahr, Germany
Johanna Schlitzkus – Hochst, Germany
Claudia Schluessel – Karlsruhe, Germany
Jacqueline Schmidt – Poing, Germany
Wolfgang Schmidt – Taufkirchen, Germany
Christiane Amrita Schmitter- Germany
Nathalie Schoechlin – Frankfurt, Germany
Ritikaa Schulte – Germany
Dietrich Schwagerl – Ottobrunn, Germany
Petra Seifarth – Kiel, Germany
Annette Senger – Germany
Sylke Simmonds – Mönchengladbach, Germany
Christian Sohns – Bonn, Germany
Nadine Stahlschmidt – Rohrbach, Germany
Laura Staller – Bonn, Germany
Michaela Steffl – Passau, Germany
Marco Stromberg, Wissen, Germany
Bhiksu Thich Dong Hoa – Berlin, Germany
Thomas Unger – Kirchberg, Germany
Chris Urban – Biederitz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Marco Volkmann – Freiburg, Germany
Toni Vollmer – Köln, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Winfried Wagener – Konigswinter, Germany
Katharina Weichel – Speyer, Germany
Arne Weiß – Dortmund, Germany
Jutta Weisser – Tuebingen, Germany
Anika Wilhelm – Germany
Rajah Wirasekara – Heessen, Lower Saxony, Germany
Detlef Zernick – Cottbus, Germany
Patrick Ziemke – Gehrden, Niedersachsen, Germany

GHANA
Jason Whittinghill – Accra, Ghana

GREECE
Christian Kosok – Athens, Greece
Andreas Papazachariou – Thessaloniki, Greece

HOLLAND
Eva Boomsluiter – Rotterdam, Netherlands
JR Breuer – Utrecht, Netherlands
Ron Damen – Oosterhout, Netherlands
Marinelle van Dongen – Nijmegen, Netherlands
Henny van Hensbergen – Haarlem, Netherlands
Petra Hubbeling – Netherlands
Andre Kalden – Amsterdam, Holland
Do Radius-Simanullang – Amsterdam, Holland
Erna Sibum – Muiden-Noord, Netherlands
Therese Stam – Rotterdam, Netherlands
Monique Surette – The Netherlands
Shinyo Timmer – De Pol, Overijssel, Netherlands
Rob Wijbenga – Den Bosch, Netherlands
Rita van der Wijden – Sandpoort, Nord, Netherlands
Ine Van Schaik – Utrecht, Netherlands

INDIA
Ven. Dr. Bhadant Rahul Bodhi – Mumbai, India
Ali Akber – Bangalore, India
Alok Behuria – Cuttack, India
Rajkumar Bommidioy – Secunderabad, India
Vanpriya Cor – Patiala, Punjab, India
Shivam Dewan – India
Jayant A Dhote – Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Jamyang Dorji – Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India
Heero Hito – Hapur Uttar Pradesh, India
Amol Husale – Rahata, Makarashtra, India
Santosh Inamdar – Sinnar, Maharashtra, India
Dr Lakshmi Iyer – India
Tenzin Jamtsho – Calcutta, India
Navin Kumar Keerthi Prakash – Hyderbad, Telangana, India
Sangey Lhaton – Delhi, India
Palash Madakwar – Nagpur, Maharashtra, India
Jayaprakash Naught – Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Jetsuma Tenzin Palmo – Palampur, District Kangra, India
Aneeha Patwardhan – India
Sushma Sachdev – Gurgaon, India
Uttam Shetty – India
Sauerabh Singh – Pune, Maharashtra, India

INDONESIA
Devina Angela – Surabaya, East Java, Indonesia
Erlan Majuki – Jakarta, Indonesia
Felix Makmur – Manado, Sulawesi Utara, Indonesia
Fu Yin Natdhita – Bandung, Indonesia
Wayan Suparta – Blahbatuh, Gianyar, Bali, Indonesia

IRELAND
Steve Canavan – Waterford, Ireland
Lily Corcoran – Ireland
Mary Hickey – Ireland
James O’Donovan – Ireland

ISRAEL
Michal Flores – Ramat Gan, Israel
Muli Glezer, Tel Aviv, Israel
Ellen Serfaty – Jerusalem, Israel

ITALY
Karel Decaesstecker – Rome, Italy
Carlo Decanale – Luserna S. Giovanni, TO, Italy
Marilena Duca – Milan, Italy
Mary Fleming – Rome, Italy
Misiti Katia – Genova, Italy
Mahin Kaveh – Italy
Elena Murgoci– Italy
Maria Cristina Salvi – Milan, Italy
Andrea Sciarne – Milan, Italy
Taehye Sunim – La Spezia, Italy

LAOS
Kate Woolf – Vientiane, Laos

LITHUANIA
Vladas Koncius – Lithuania

LUXEMBOURG
Alix Rassel – Luxembourg

MALAYSIA
Ven. Bootawatte Saranankara – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ven. Wei Wu – Penang, Malaysia
Ven. Kotawila Siridhamma, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Ven. Kai Lek – Penang, Malaysia
Ven. Wu Chang – Penang, Malaysia
Ven. Zhenxiu – Penang, Malaysia
Ven. Choo Voon Leek, Negri Sembilan, Malaysia
Ven. Siriratana Badallegame – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Aalin Abduluah – Penang, Malaysia
Lee Chui Ai – Penang, Malaysia
Cheng Tuan Ang – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Lau Soo Bin – Penang, Malaysia
Mahinda Boc – Seremban Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Hua Yong Chan – Penang, Malaysia
Wai Cheng Chan – Penang, Malaysia
Yoon Sung Chan – Penang, Malaysia
Ang Thon Chee – Ipoh, Malaysia
San Mei Cheng – Ipoh, Malaysia
CK Cheong – Penang, Malaysia
Cheow Mooy Chew – Penang, Malaysia
Tee Hui Chew – Penang, Malaysia
Chan Chin – Penang, Malaysia
Liang Bee Chin – Penang, Malaysia
Yee Loong Chin – Penang, Malaysia
Geok Tho Ching – Penang, Malaysia
Chin Seng Chong – Penang, Malaysia
Wong Shin Chong – Penang, Malaysia
Wai Yin Choy – Ipoh, Malaysia
Yeang Weng Chuong – Penang, Malaysia
Boon Poh Eng – Penang Malaysia
Jaik Choo Goh – Penang, Malaysia
Boi Sim Heng – Penang, Malaysia
Ang Choo Hong – Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Chii Chew Hong – Penang, Malaysia
Goh Cheng Hooi – Penang, Malaysia
Lim Stew Hwah – Penang, Malaysia
Law Ean Im – Penang, Malaysia
Lee Jin Inn – Penang, Malaysia
Suprabha Irugalratne – Malaysia
Stefanie Kee – Penang, Malaysia
Chia Chia Khoo – Penang, Malaysia
Ruby Chuah Eu Khun – Taiping, Malaysia
Chun Bee Kok – Penang, Malaysia
Chye Hee Leow – Penang, Malaysia
Quah Mu Lian – Penang, Malaysia
Kie Woon Lim – Penang, Malaysia
Loh Pai Ling – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Tan Maggie – Penang, Malaysia
Rinchen Lhamo Marina – Selangor, Malaysia
Kenneth Morgan – Tanjung Bungah, Penang, Malaysia
Suzanne Morgan – Penang, Malaysia
Ai Boey Ng – Ipoh, Malaysia
Siam Tiam Ng – Penang, Malaysia
Jou Jun Ong – Penang, Malaysia
Phei Ping Ong – Penang, Malaysia
Ean Kee Org – Penang, Malaysia
Lee Gaik Poh – Penang, Malaysia
Peng Kiat Sam – Johor, Malaysia
Chhen Sela – Penang, Malaysia
Phaik In Seow – Penang, Malaysia
Mengrap Shi – Ipoh, Malaysia
Lily Liew Giok Sim – Penang, Malaysia
Cian Tuan Sim – Penang, Malaysia
Ming Yeow Thai – Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Cyndi Tan – Penang, Malaysia
Hooi Ching Tan – Penang, Malaysia
Phei Ling Tan – Penang, Malaysia
Seok Hooi Tan – Malaysia
Swas Tan – Penang Malaysia
GK Teh – Penang, Malaysia
Min Dee Teh – Penang, Malaysia
Chin Heng Teoh – Penang, Malaysia
Kent Too – Penang, Malaysia
Shanyin Wuguo – Penang, Malaysia
Kian Seng Yeap – Penang, Malaysia
Neon In Yew – Penang, Malaysia
Lee YL – Penang, Malaysia
Beng Soon Yeoh – Penang, Malaysia
Jia Ren Yeoh – Penang, Malaysia
Koon Beng Yeoh – Penang, Malaysia
Yee Teng Yeoh – Penang, Malaysia
Wai Ching Yun – Ipoh, Malaysia

MEXICO
Rocio Cavazos – Mexico City, Mexico
Gabriela Chacon – Mexico City, Mexico
Isabella Cordoba – Mexico
Antonio Galvez – Morelia, Mexico
Paloma Labastida – Mexico
Lourdes Plata – Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Manuel Rivas – Xalapa, Veracruz, Mexico
Adriana Sanchez – Mexico City, Mexico
Dario Sanchez – Tijuana, Mexico
Linda Wilson – Oaxaca, Mexico

NEPAL
Nabin Bajracharya – Kathmandu, Nepal
Bishnuz Pradhan – Kathmandu, Bagmati, Nepal
Rinzing Chodin Tamang – Boudha – Kathmandu, Nepal

NETHERLANDS (see HOLLAND)

NEW ZEALAND
Hanna Elender – Nelson, New Zealand
Dammika Iddamalgoda – Dunedin, New Zealand
Suresh Kumar – Auckland, New Zealand
Ziggy Shanti – Waiheke Island, Aukland, New Zealand
Hannah Stuart – New Zealand
Ingrid Ungerland – Nelson, New Zealand
Paula Wells – Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand
Loretta Westbrook – Raglan, New Zealand

NIGERIA
Igwe Emmanuel – Nigeria
Carllistus Sunday – Nigeria

NORWAY
Jorgen Boganes – Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Samadhi Karun – Norway

PANAMA
Chantal Poulin – David, Chiriqui, Panama
Roberto Quintero – Panama

PHILLIPINES
Jesse Marie Lopez – Imus, Cavite, Philippines

POLAND
Onsho Krystyna – Gliwice, Poland
Robert Jozwiak – Warsaw, Poland

PORTUGAL
Beatriz Faria – Portugal
Marco Quaresma – Lisbon, Portugal

ROMANIA
Magdalena Dumitrana – Bucharest, Romania

SCOTLAND
Emma Bischuk – Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland
Graham (Ghampa) Clark – Scotland
Diane Lindsay – Scotland
Lisa Mackenzie – Scotland

SINGAPORE
Hui An – Singapore
Angie Ang – Singapore
Anthony Ang – Singapore
Vinitha Ang – Singapore
Meng Wei Chai – Singapore
Anna Chan – Singapore
Chow Wah Chan – Singapore
Stephen Chan – Singapore
Linxiang Chen – Singapore
Jaral Cheng – Singapore
Juansa Cheng – Singapore
Cherie Cherie – Singapore
Fiona Chia – Singapore
Mary Chia – Singapore
SC Chin – Singapore
See Ching Chin – Singapore
Isaac Chua – Singapore
Ven. Shravasti Dhammika – Singapore
Jamie Foo – Singapore
Bock Peng Goh – Singapore
Karen Hee – Singapore
Guan Hou Heng – Singapore
Sharlene Ho – Singapore
Xin Qin Ho – Singapore
Tania Jim – Singapore
Chee Hao Kuk – Singapore
Christina Lee – Singapore
Teo Siew Lee – Singapore
Chen Lai Leng – Singapore
May Lee – Singapore
Wee Lei Hwa – Singapore
Belinda Leong – Singapore
Joyce Lim – Singapore
Yoke Kuang Lim – Singapore
Zen Lin – Singapore
Chenyuan Liu – Singapore
Pema Mok – Singapore
Annie Ng – Singapore
Hany Ng – Singapore
Richard Ng – Singapore
Xin Zhao Ng – Singapore
Quang Nguyen – Singapore
Oliver Ong – Singapore
Stephanie Ong – Singapore
Tuck Seng Phoon – Singapore
Dong-Haur Phua – Singapore
Rachieru Poh – Singapore
Jimmy Seah- Singapore
Aaron Tan – Singapore
Cecilia Tan – Singapore
Luke Tan – Singapore
Thong Lance Tan – Singapore
Yoke Teng Tan – Singapore
Yu Heng Tan – Singapore
Yu Qi Tan – Singapore
June Tay – Singapore
Valerie Tay – Singapore
Wan Jing Tay – Singapore
Shirlene Teo – Singapore
H.K. Wong – Singapore
Weng-Fai Wong – Singapore
Chye Heng Yan – Singapore
G. E. Yap – Singapore
Grace Yap – Singapore
Ray Yeh – Singapore
Jin Yong – Singapore

SLOVENIA
Tara Tulka Drimed – Slovenia
Michael John Smith – Ljubljana, Slovenia

SOUTH AFRICA
Jeweson Adams – Cape Town, South Africa
Tony Brockhaven – Capetown, South Africa
Kerry Grant – South Africa
Frank Molteno – Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
Suzanne O’Meara – Cape Town, South Africa
Renuka Ramasamy – Western Cape, South Africa
Debra West – Capetown, South Africa
Conrad Zaayman – Elliot, Eastern Capetown, South Africa

SOUTH KOREA
Young Sook Bang – Seoul, South Korea
Ven. Musang Beophyeon – Seoul, South Korea
Chunghee Cho – Seoul, South Korea
Hyunduk Cho – Seoul, South Korea
Eun Hee Choi – Seoul, South Korea
Inhye Choi – Osan Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Youn Jung Choi – Seoul, South Korea
Suk-Joo Chung – Seoul, South Korea
Namee Eon – Seoul, South Korea
AJ Garcia – South Korea
Kiwan Ha – Seoul, South Korea
Joo Young Han – Seoul, South Korea
Yongbum Jung – Seoul, South Korea
Chloe Kim – Seoul, South Korea
Eun-jung Kim – Seoul, South Korea
Hyun Kim – Seoul, South Korea
Ki Joom Kim – Seoul, South Korea
Young Woo Kim – Seoul, South Korea
Young-Gu Kwon – Seoul, South Korea
Byeongdu Lee – Seoul, South Korea
Dale Lee – Seoul South Korea
Eun-jung Lee – Seoul, South Korea
Jumi Lee – Seoul, South Korea
Seon-a Lee – Seoul, South Korea
Seong Taek Lee – Seoul, South Korea
Tae-Ghill Lee – Seoul, South Korea
Yeonju Lee – Incheon, South Korea
Yuna Lee – Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Eunho Lim – Seoul, South Korea
Young Rock Oh – Seoul, South Korea
Jong Bae Park – Seoul, South Korea
Sang-kyu Park – Seoul, South Korea
So Youn Park – Seoul, South Korea
Charles Pyo – Seoul, South Korea
Doh Rae – Seongnam City, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Eric Thompson – Seoul, South Korea
Kyeung hwa Wang – Seoul, South Korea
Max Yoo – Seoul, South Korea

SPAIN
Carmen Escribano – Valencia, Spain
Javier Gonzalez – Barcelona, Spain
Montserrat Hernandez – Barcelona, Spain
Jose Ortin – Murcia, Spain
Jovita Prinz – Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Sanchez – Madrid, Spain
Yvonne Márquez Lang McIntosh – Madrid, Spain
Leigh Sanders – Spain
Carlos Gil Sobera – Orgiva, Spain
Manuel Teba – Valencia, Spain

SRI LANKA
Ven. Homapola Mahindaloka Thero
Ven. Y. Wimalarathana Thero – Thimbirigaskatuwa, Sri Lanka
Rev. Pannawansa Thero – Ratmalana, Sri Lanka
Sardha Abeyratne – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Rodney Alles – Colombo, Sri Lanka Buddhika Alwis – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Mario De Alwis – Mattakkuliya, Sri Lanka
Gamini Nissanka Amarasinghe – Nugegoda, Sri Lanka
Pushpa Amaratunga – Wattala, Sri Lanka
Thillaiampalam Anandamoorthy – Colombo Western province, Sri Lanka
Evelyn Ariyaratnam – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Kayalvili Balakumar – Kandy, Sri Lanka
E.M.S.D.ilki Bandara – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Keshinie Bandaranaike – Colombo, Si Lanka
Dinesh Basnayaka, Kandy, Sri Lanka
Hashan Bibile – Sri Lanka
Rashika Brahakmanage – Sri Lanka
Kusum Bulathsinghala – Kandy, Sri Lanka
ChampaRajapaksa – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Sunil Chandrasoma – Gampaha, Sri Lanka
Don Isuru Dananjaya – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Umanga Dassanayake – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Chandrika de Silva – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Drupathi de Silva – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Olupathage Chathurika Tharangani Silva – Waskaduwa, Sri lanka
Rasika de Silva – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Rocky Dirckze – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Samadhee Dissanauake – Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka
Chanuka Dissanayake – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Lanka Jayasuriya Dissanayake – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Mahita Dissanayake – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Samadhee Dissanayake – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Binu Elwitigala – Sri Lanka
Shashika Evanga – Negombo, Sri Lanka
Duleep Fernando – Sri Lanka
Sarath Fernando – Veyangoda, Wester, Sri Lanka
Wannakuwaththa Waduge Ransara Vishwajith Fernando – Kurukulawa, Sri Lanka
Anthea Peris Flambert – Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka
Malindu Gamage – Sri Lanka
Mahanama Udawatte Gedara – Nugegoda, Sri Lanka
Kanthi Goonawardane – Sri Lanka
Ashani Gopallawa – Talangama, Sri Lanka
Olcott Gunasekera – Rajagiriya, Sri Lanka
Suranga Indika Gunasekara – Gurugoda, Sri Lanka
Tiyana Gunawardane – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Krishni Gunawardena – Mount Lavinia, Western, Sri Lanka
Sanju Gurguge – Galle, Sri Lanka
Pavithrani Madushika Hapugodaarachchi – Kegalle, Sri Lanka
Mangala Herath – Sri Lanka
Kalana Hettiarachchi – Western, Sri Lanka
Lakshman Hettiaratchi – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Sandamali Hettiaratchi – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Gayanath Hewaheenipallage – Minuwangoda, Gampaha, Sri Lanka
Malcolm Hudson – Peradeniya, Sri Lanka
Chathura Ilangarathna – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Anushika Indrarathne – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Akila Jayakodi, Kandy, Sri Lanka
Pavithra Madhubashini Jayarathne – Bemmulla, Sri Lanka
N Jayasinghe – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Shevanthi Jayasuriya – Thalawathugoda, Sri Lanka
Sharni Jayawarena – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Reshma Kariyawasam – Walahanduwa, Sri Lanka
H.D.N. Karunatilaka – Watareka, Sri Lanka
DAD Kodikara – Ratmalana, Sri Lanka
Sandarenu Kodikara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
HMGB Kotakadeniya – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Anushiya Chaminda Nirmala Kumar – Sri Lanka
Jeewan Kumara – Sri Lanka
Krishan Kumara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Sameera Chathuranga Kumara – Piliyandala, Sri Lanka
Sampath Leelananda, Kandy, Sri Lanka
Tharalika Livera – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Neil Liyanage – Galle, Sri Lanka
Mahinda Malalasekera – Sri Lanka
D Tharanga Munasinghe – Thalawathugoda, Sri Lanka
Panchalie Muthukudaarachchi – Mt. Lavinia, Sri Lanka
Isuru Nagodavavithana – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Renuka D Nagodavithana – Colombo , Sri Lanka
Yomalie Rasadhika Nagodavithana – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Ananda Nanayakkara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Asanka Nanayakkara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Chamath Nanayakkara – Kandy Sri Lanka
Chamith Nanayakkara – Kandy Sri Lanka
Nandawathie Nanayakkara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Saman Nanayakkara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Thinath Nanayakkara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Anjali, Niyangoda – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Pathiranage Don Padmasiri – Bandaragama, Sri Lanka
Uditha Palihakkara – Sri Lanka
Aruna Pallewatte – Gampaha, Sri Lanka
Lakshi Palliyaguruge – Sri Lanka
Sunlin Panabokke – Thalawatugoda, Sri Lanka
Rev. Pannawansa Thero – Ratmalana, Sri Lanka
Gamunu Perera – Sri Lanka
Lionel Perera – Negombo, Sri Lanka
Neil Perera – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Shashini Perera – Panadura, Sri Lanka
Pulukkutige Don Amila Nilmini Peris – Thalgahawaththa, Sri Lanka
Dissanayake, Pilimatalawa – Sri Lanka
Rasika Priyanga Piyasena – Sri Lanka
Kasuni Praboda – Galle, Sri Lanka
Nilma Manoji Prasangika – Kalamulla, Sri Lanka
Asitha Punchihewa – Panadura, Western Province, Sri Lanka
Kumar Punchihewa – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Ruwan Punchihewa – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Indra Rajapakse – Colombo, Rajagiriya, SriLanka
Shirani Rajapakse – Sri Lanka
Manul Rajapaksha – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Saliya Rambukwella – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Banduka Rambukwelle – Sri Lanka
Disna Ranasinghe – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Pooja Ranasinghe – Kottawa, Pannipitiya, Sri Lanka
Sushila Ranasinghe – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Danush Randika – Nugegoda, Sri Lanka
Shantha Rangalla – Minuwangoda, Western Province, Sri Lanka
Prasad Madura Sri Abhaya Rathne – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Avanti Ratnayeke – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Rukshany Ravindraraj – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Tashie Roberts – Sri Lanka
Lankapurage Dhanushka Ridmal Rodrigo – Piliyqndala, Sri Lanka
Kahagalla Dewage Neville Rukshan – Kurana, Sri Lanka
Eva Ruppel – Peradeniya, Sri Lanka
Rasakesary Rushan – Trincomalee, Sri Lanka
Rushantha, Sri Lanka
Upul Sagarathilaka – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Fahima Sahabdeen – Sri Lanka
Lahiru Sandaruwan – Kannimahara,Sri Lanka
Maleesha Sapuni – Wattala, Sri Lanka Jennifer Senaratne – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Chandana Senevirathna – Matale, Sri Lanka
Dr. Indira Seneviratne – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Deebika Shanthakumaran – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Mohamed Subiyan – Colombo, Sri Lanka Thanuri Wagisha Sumathipala – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Kamaljith Thambawita – Kurunegala, North Western, Sri Lanka
Nuwan Tharanga – Galle, Sri Lanka
W.M Dishan Bandara Tennakoon – Matale, Sri Lanka
Chandrika Tennekoon – Gothami Mawatha, Sri Lanka
Prakalathan Thuraisingam – Colombo, Sri Lanka
N.G Thilanka Udara – Galle, Sri Lanka
Lakmali Udugampola – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Handapangodage Don Chamth Viduranga – Kobawaka, Sri Lanka
Shenali Waduge – Sri Lanka
Chandra Nimal Wakishta – Galle, Sri Lanka
Padmani Wakishta – Galle, Sri Lanka
Manuri Tharindi Wanniarachchi – Piliyandala, Sri Lanka
Malka Weerakoon – Kadawatha, Western Province, Sri Lanka
Udayangani Weerakoon – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Sandy Weiner – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Tharangani Welegama – Kandy Sri Lanka
Pani Wewala – Panadura, Sri Lanka
Milan Wickramarathne – Homagama, Sri Lanka
Bimali Wickramasinghe – Sri Lanka
Thushara Wickramasinghe – Battaramulla, Sri Lanka
Vajira Wijayanayake – Horana, Western, Sri Lanka
Naveen Wijayarathne – Galle, Sri Lanka
Udaya Wijayawardana – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Wijerathna Mudiyanselage Thilina Dhanushka Bandara Wijerathna – Gunnepana, Sri Lanka
Dulanie Wijeratne – Colombo, Sri Lanka
Suseema Wijesekara – Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka
Rashmi Wijesundara – Sri Lanka
Subodini Wijesinghe – Sri Lanka
Onelia Wilvara – Kandy, Sri Lanka
Ganga Withana – Colombo, Sri Lanka

SUDAN
Tashi Norbu – El Daein, Darfu, Sudan

SWEDEN
Virre Annergard – Stockholm, Sweden
Claes Bratt – Sweden
Mac Djerf – Sweden
Fredrik Gustafsson – Marsta, Sweden
Stefan Hansson – Malmo, Sweden
Carin Holmberg – Stockholm, Sweden
Amanda Jennings – Malmö, Sweden
Majidah Maria Jonsson – Lund, Sweden
Ingrid Marongiu – Stockholm, Sweden
Arvid Kongstad – Linkoping, Sweden
Natali Kurvinen – Sweden
Peter Milton – Stockholm, Sweden
Hakan Okmen – Sweden
Detief (Dharmavajra) Schultze – Malmo, Sweden
Tashi Norbu – El Daein, Darfu, Sudan

SWITZERLAND
Marcus Abt – Basel Landschaft, Switzerland
Paola Cantin – Switzerland
Erica Eichenberger – Zurich, Switzerland
Octastone Gateway – Grandson, Switzerland
Martin Kalff – Switzerland
Natalie Krause – Zurich, Switzerland
Lilo Lotus – Switzerland
Bill Luepold – Liebefeld, Switzerland
Mirjam Luepold – Bern, Switzerland
Anne Piotet – Lausanne, Swizerland
Theresia Raberger – Vitznau, Luzern, Switzerland
Antoinette Rainoldi – Niederlenz, Switzerland
Vanessa Täschler – Bronschhofen, Switzerland
David Veganhauser – Riehen, Switzerland
Matthias Wicki – Bern, Switzerland

TAIWAN
Ven. Chuanfa Shih, Taipei, Taiwan
Ven. Shi Zhanli – Keelung City, Taiwan
Albert Allera – Taiwan
Chang Ter Chang – Taipei, Taiwan
Kitty Cheng – Taiwan
Cheng Fu – Chiayi, Taiwan
Shi Miao Guan – Keelung, Taiwan
James Hseuh – Taipei, Taiwan
Edouard K – Chiayi City, Taiwan
Song Lai – Taiwan
Lin Mu – Taiwan
Lee Siang – Taiwan
Yue-han Su – Taiwan
Wang Ting – Taiwan
Peter Tung – Taiwan
Jui Chien Wang – Tainan, Taiwan
Peggy Yan – Taipei, Taiwan
Kimi Zhang – Taiwan

THAILAND
Anandajoti Bikkhu – Thailand
Varapol Chensavasdijai – Thailand
Dr. Henry Chow – Bangkok, Thailand Terry Horsuwan – Bangkok, Thailand
Sajjaphoum La-ovo – Bangkok, Thailand
Raehaya Nattee – Bangkok, Thailand
Ven. Phra Anil Sakya – Thailand
Smarn Sudto – Bangkok, Thailand
Phallop Thaiarry – Bangkok, Thailand
Prem Urairat – Nontaburi, Bangkok, Thailand
Kalayanee Yimsiri – Bangkok, Thailand

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Upali Wijesinghe Senarath – Dubai, United Arab Emirates

UNITED KINGDOM/ENGLAND (see ENGLAND/UNITED KINGDOM)


UNITED STATES

ALABAMA
Patricia Bentley – Crane Hill, Alabama
Veronica Diaz – Mobile, Alabama
Joan Dixon – Mobile, Alabama
Tracey Glover – Mobile, Alabama
Anjie Gonzales – Fairhope, Alabama
Elizabeth Weller – Madison, Alabama

ALASKA
Carol Baumer – Kenai, Alaska
Michelle Harrington – Barrow, Alaska

ARIZONA
Robert Baxter – Goodyear, Arizona
Shivadam Burke – Phoenix, Arizona
Kami Cass – Phoenix, Arizona
Nan Collins – Kingman, Arizona
Claudia Delemont – Flagstaff, Ariziona
Christopher Dennis – Mesa, Arizona
Adam Ecuyer – Sedona, Arizona
Rama Ganesan – Tucson, Arizona
Ellie Hospodarsky – Tucson, Arizona
Nikki Hunyady – Phoenix, Arizona
Dr Joanne Kyouji – Cacciatore, Arizona
Ryan Martin – Tempe, Arizona
Genoveva Martinez – Tucson, Arizona
Paul McClelland – Flagstaff, Arizona
Jean Myers – Yuma, Arizona
Carl Myers – Yuma, Arizona
Cheryl Randolph – Mesa, Arizona
Tammy Robertson – Scottsdale, Arizona

ARKANSAS
Robert Andrews – Sherwood, Arkansas
Kathryn Smyly – Hot Springs, Arkansas

CALIFORNIA
Shae Alai – Cardiff, CA
Lia Albo – Redding, CA
Lindsey Alexander – Los Angeles, CA
Jan Allegretti – Ukiah, CA
Renee Altson – San Diego, CA
Tim Anderson – Oakland, CA
Kalie Andres – Fairfax, CA
Tim Andres – Woodacre, CA
Bob Antalek – Daly City, CA
Lakshmi Ariaratnam – Chico, CA
Stephanie Ariel – Richmond, CA
Guy Armstrong – Woodacre, CA
Sally Armstrong – Woodacre, CA
Elizabeth Aronson – CA
Cynthia Ashley – Oakland, CA
Matt Aspen – CA
Debbi Ast – Topanga, CA
Vicki Autumn – Alameda, CA
David Avihinsa – CA
Genna Azimi – CA
Amit Bakshi – San Francisco, CA
James Baraz, Berkeley, CA
Kiran Barua – Long Beach, CA
Robert Be – Los Angeles, CA
Janet Beach – Napa, CA
Robert Beach – Napa, CA
Andrew Bear – San Jose, CA
Charlotte Bear – San Jose, CA
Karen Beasley – Santa Paula, CA
Mandara Bechek – Encinitas, CA
Michael Bedar – Hayward, CA
Baron Beezley – Spring Valley, CA
Jelane Berget – San Jose, CA
Cheri Berry – Escondido, CA
Devin Berry – Berkeley, CA
Marcia Biller – San Diego, CA
Alexis Birrell – West Sacramento, CA
Rick Bland – San Clemente, CA
David Blatte – Ukiah, CA
Robert Blumberg – Cardiff by the Sea, CA
Darina Bockman – San Diego, CA
Hope Bohanec – Penngrove, CA
Thuy-Linh Bowman – San Diego, CA
Lori Brady – San Diego, CA
Corbett Braffin – Cathedral City, CA
Fred Branaman – Alameda, CA
Matt Brand – San Diego, CA
Meredith Breeden – Martinez, CA
Claire Brees – San Francisco, CA
Patti Breitman – Fairfax, CA
Chris Brickett – San Diego, CA
Deborah Brister – Los Angeles, CA
Nancy Brockington – Arcata, CA
Ronda Dynice Brooks – Lomita, CA
Doug Brown – Mill Valley, CA
Hugh Brown – Greenville, CA
Joy Brown – Greenville, CA
Ralph Brown Jr. – Studio City, CA
Laurie Burke – Oceanside, CA
Meg Burt – Berkeley, CA
Jennifer Busam – San Jose, CA
Morgan Bustillos – CA
Julie Callahan – Santa Cruz, CA USA
Stephan Calnan – Emeryville, CA
Charlsey Cartwright – Sacramento, CA
Paula Castro – Los Angeles, CA
Leni Cellini – Santa Cruz, CA
Laura Chakerian – Los Altos, CA
Ian Challis – Palm Springs, CA
Royce Chan – Milpitas, CA
Anna Chang – Irvine, CA
Angelina Chin – Los Angeles, CA
Judith Ciani Smith – CA
Erick Collins – Los Angeles, CA
Andrea Columbu – Pleasant Hill, CA
Lawrence Condon – Concord, CA
Don Conkling – San Bruno, CA
Margo Cooper – Grass Valley, CA
Elizabeth Cornell – Beverly Hills, CA
Analia Corrales – San Diego, CA
Dennis Crean Jr. – Redwood Valley, CA
Ari Crellin – Oakland, CA
Candy Crouch – Encinitas, CA
Sister Helen Cummings – Mount Shasta, CA
Dalila Cunha – Mill Valley, CA
Lynne Dagostino – San Marcos, CA
Kate Danaher – San Rafael, CA
Anita Dancoff – San Diego, CA
Peta Danvers – Los Angeles, CA
Davy Davidson – Los Altos Hills, CA
Jake Davis – Chico, CA
Mathew Davis – Woodacre, CA
Joshua Dayhoff – Newport Beach, CA
Victor de Vlaming – Sacramento, CA
Dennis Dean – Cardiff by the Sea, CA
Robyn Deanson – Berkeley, CA
Gary DeFoe – Tipton, CA
Dexter Delmonte – Los Angeles, CA
Sara Diamond – San Francisco, CA
Alba Lucia Diaz – San Diego, California
Bill Donat – Sacramento, CA
Geri Dunatov – Los Angeles, CA
Cynthia Embree-Lavoie – Sacramento, CA
Sharon Engel – Ojai, CA
Susan Estrella – Los Angeles, CA
Mark Estes – Oakland, CA
Jay Evans – Spring Valley, CA
Joyce Faidley – Sacramento, CA
Gina Fairley – San Diego, CA
Vincent Fang – Santa Ana, CA
Vitskaia Fernandes – Nevada City, CA
James Field – San Marcos, CA
Mary Finch – Aromas, CA
Carolyn Finn Mitchell – San Jose, CA
Todd Fisk – San Diego, CA
Molly Flanagan – Oakland, CA
Janice Flatto – Santa Rosa, CA
Kathy Folk – San Diego, CA
Ron Foster – Escondido, CA
Suza Francina – Ojai, CA
Nancy Francis – San Diego, CA
Eilene Franco-Brooks – Paradise, CA
Kelly Frazier – Callistoga, CA
Sheila Fugard – Del Mar, CA
Rima Fujita – San Diego, CA
Kyle Fujisawa, – Anaheim, CA
Maria Fustero – San Diego, CA
Bhashinee Garg – Oakland, CA
Nathan Garrett – Los Angles, CA
Al Garza – Escondido, CA
Steve Gelb – San Diego, CA
Genese Gentry – Fairfax, CA
Jack Gescheidt – San Geronimo, CA
Cynthia Gladstone – Oceanside, CA
Dennis Gleason – La Mesa, CA
Marlene Goff – Sacramento, CA
Roger Grace – Lake Elsinmore, CA
Martin Green – San Diego, CA
Harriette Greene – Fairfax, CA
Sampson Grey – Los Angeles, CA
Charmaine Griffith – San Diego, CA
Mara Guccione, Berkeley, CA
Evan Guetz – San Diego, CA
Indira Gunasekera – Los Angeles, CA
Mahinda Gunasekera – Davis, CA
Lama Jigme Gyatso – North Hollywood, CA
Stacy Hall – San Diego, CA
Kristina Hancock – La Jolla, CA
Heather Hanks – Fairfield, CA
Kathryn Hargreaves – Los Angeles, CA
Eileen Harrington – Rohnert Park, CA
Lisa Hartman – San Diego, CA
Tara Hawk – Novato, CA
Bettina Heitmann – San Diego, CA
Elizabeth Heitner – San Anselmo, CA
Dale Hendrickson – Van Nuys, CA
Kokyo Henkel – Santa Cruz, CA
Kathlene Henry-Gorman – Cambria, CA
Nakula Hertz – Ukiah, CA
Zuza Hicks – Elk Grove, CA
David Higgins – San Diego, CA
Susan Hill – Van Nuys, CA
Helen Ho – Irvine, CA
Scott Hobbs – Santa Monica, CA
Cody Hoff – Mount Shasta, CA
Victoria Holman – San Geronimo, CA
Chris Hood – Chico, CA
Brittany Howze – San Francisco, CA
Funie Hsu – Bay Area, CA
Pat Huey – San Francisco, CA
Ann Irani – San Diego, CA
Bob Isaacson – Solana Beach, CA
Karen Jacques – Sacramento, CA
Sunil Jayasinghe – Bradbury, CA
Berget Jelane – San Jose, CA
Heather Jimenez – Pacifica, CA
Patricia Joanides – Woodacre, CA
Beth Johnson – Vista, CA
Shaun Johnson – Oakland, CA
Molly Jordan – Grass Valley, CA
Charity Kahn – San Francisco, CA
Julia Katawazi – Valley Center, CA
Mousqa Katawazi – Valley Center, CA
Lisa Katter-Jackson – Encinitas, CA
Eileen Kenney – Inglewood, CA
Steve Keyes – CA
Kendal Knopf – CA
Christian Kohler – Oakland, CA
Jade Kiran – San Francisco, CA
Elena Knox – Pioneer, CA
Shirley Kociencki – San Diego, CA
Diane Kody – CA
Lisa Kogan – San Diego, CA
Donna Koontz – CA
Marilyn Kroplick – Calabasas, CA
Peter Kuhn – San Diego, CA
Irene Ladasky – San Jose, CA
Lester Lagda – Hesperia, CA
Meriel Lansdale – Magalia, CA
Ron Landsel – Oceanside, CA
Isabella LaRocca – Berkeley, CA
Kameri Larson – San Diego, CA
Kin Lee – Los Angeles, CA
Maggie Lee – San Diego, CA
Hassna Leelarathna – Los Angeles, CA
Sharie Lesniak – Sacramento, CA
Tracy Lesperance – Fair Oaks, CA
Mordy Levine – Rancho Sante Fe, CA
Lisa Levinson – Malibu, CA
Matthew Liebman – El Cerrito, CA
Peggy Lind – Campo, CA
Leigh Ann Lipscomb – Chico, CA
Chuck Little – Oceanside, CA
Shanna Livermore – Pasadena, CA
Karen Lohmann – Corte Madera, CA
Pat Long – Sacramento, CA
Alice Lucas – Fairfax, CA
Janis Lynne – Petaluma, CA
Ananda Mahinkanda – Lake Elsinore, CA
Laura Mallgren – San Diego, CA
Susan Marcus – San Diego, CA
Bonnie Margay Burke – San Diego, CA
Marco Marques – Chula Vista, CA
Terry Matz – Valley Village, CA
Kathy Mayo – North Tustin, CA
Margarita Mazaracki – Novato, CA
Meredith McCarty – Novato, CA
Robert McClure – San Diego, CA
Traci McKnight – Oceanside, CA
Dana Lee McFadden – Santa Cruz, CA
Angie Medina – Manteca, CA
Pan Meigi – San Gabriel, CA
Carol Merryfield – Tahoe City, CA
John Merryfield – Tahoe City, CA
Keith Mesecher – San Diego, CA
Patricia Michals – Encinitas, CA
David Miles – San Diego, CA
Raquelle Miller – San Francisco, CA
Florinda Mintz – Escondido, CA
Jim Montgomery – Redondo Beach, CA
Mara Moon – Los Angeles, CA
Joshua Morales Katawazi – Valley Center, CA
Angela Morelli – Ukiah, CA
Sherry Morgado – Chico, CA
Hannah Morgan – Richmond, CA
Julia Morgan – Encinitas, CA
Savannah Morgan – Rough and Ready, CA
Carol Moss – Malibu, CA
Franny Mullen – Chico, CA
Vasu Murti – Oakland, CA
Barbara Muselli – CA
Erica Nielsen – Los Angeles, CA
Jennifer Neilson – La Jolla, CA
Ariel Nessel – Ross, CA
Ryiah Nevo – Oakland, CA
Holly Newton – San Diego, CA
Scott Newton – San Diego, CA
Akitoshi Nguyen – Irvine, CA
Olivier Nguyen – San Diego, CA
Thanh Nguyen – Orinda, CA
Elia Nicolaev – Encinitas, CA
Erica Nielsen – Los Angeles, CA
Merissa Niewzal – Simi Valley, CA
Jennifer Niles – Berkeley, CA
S Nobbman – San Jose, CA
Sonata Nunes – Grass Valley, CA
Vera Ockenfels – Berkeley, CA
Nick Odom – Falbrook, CA
Margaret O’Keefe – Oceanside, CA
Maureen Okicki – Stanford, CA
Marie Oser – Thousand Oaks, CA
Theresa Owens – Napa, CA
Larry Gilbert Pahl – Petaluma, CA
Gina Palencar – Los Angeles, CA
Gary Palisch – Encinitas, CA
Birju Pandya – Berkeley, CA
Darny Panyasith – San Diego, CA
Ven. Dr. Jongmae Park – Anaheim Hills, CA
Kathy Park – Oakland, CA
Janette Lyne Parkes – Seal Beach, CA
Sharon Patterson – Solana Beach, CA
William Peck – Soquel, CA
Michael Percy – Serpentine, CA
Lee Perrone, Sacramento, CA
Josephine Perry – Berkeley, CA
Sara Petty – El Cerrito, CA
Amy Pfaffman – San Geronimo, CA
Ha Phan – San Diego, CA
Leanne Phanma – Santa Anna, CA
Megan Pincus Kajitani – Carlsbad, CA
Donald Pitts – Laguna Woods, CA
Ian Ponder – San Diego, CA
Diana Pope – Chico, CA
Shannon Pope – Chico, CA
Kamal Prasad – Santa Rosa, CA
Kathleen Pratt – Palm Dessert, CA
Tracy Principi – Sacamento, CA
Carl Provder – Encinitas, CA
Bao Qi – Walnut, CA
Anh Quach – Rosemead, CA
Alby Quinlan – Encinitas, CA
*Jean Rabenold – Oceanside, CA
Cindy Read – San Francisco, CA
Angel Reed – San Francisco, CA
Elizabeth Reis – Oakland, CA
Lambing Rhodes – Pleasanton, CA
Ale Ricardez – Spring Valley, CA
Cynthia Rich – San Diego, CA
Dr. Ruth Richards – Berkeley, CA
Ionna Richmond – Muir Beach, CA
Deborah Riggins – Senoma, CA
Julia Riley, Los Angeles, CA
Michael Riser – Oroville, CA
Allison Rivers Samson – Nevada City, CA
Alicia Robb – San Rafael, CA
John Robbins – Santa Cruz, CA
Ocean Robbins – Soquel, CA
Larry Roben – Saratoga, Florida
James Roberts – Ukiah, CA
Debra Rodgers – Rosemead, CA
Sabitre Rodriguez – Sacramento, CA
Healah Rose – San Jose, CA
Holly Rose – Alameda, CA
Jaclyn Rosen – Hermosa Beach, CA
Stan Rosenfeld – Fairfax, CA
Andrew Roth – San Diego, CA
Jordan Rothstein – Berkeley, CA
Charles Rubin – Bodega Bay, CA
Matt Russell – Davis, CA
Linda Rust – Willow Springs, CA
Ana Monica Ryan – San Francisco, CA
Jeri Ryan – Oakland, CA
Joyce Ryder – Del Mar, CA
Deborah Salazar-Shapiro – San Diego, CA
Robin Sales – Encinitas, CA
John Salerno-White – Vacaville, CA
Laurel Salerno-White – Vacaville, CA
Natasha Sankovitch – La Jolla, CA
Linda Sarkadi – Fairfax, CA
Nathan Schierbeek – Chico, CA
Sandra Schrift – San Diego, CA
Alan Schuchman – San Diego, CA
Sara Schweizer – Los Angeles, CA
Tony Serebriany – Carlsbad, CA
Jina Shah – Oakland, CA
Ashley Sharp – Richmond, CA
Judy Shipley – Galt, CA
Elaine Silver – San Bruno, CA
Deborah Smaller – San Diego, CA
Diane Small-Hillier – Greenbrae, CA
Rick Smedstad – Rancho Mirage, CA
Jolene Smith – Oceanside, CA
Juliet Smith – Bodega Bay, CA
Gina Sodergren – Pasadena, CA
Lisa Soldavinbi – Petaluma, CA
Naomi Sophia – Solana Beach, CA
Karen Stanley – Santa Rosa, CA
Dianna Steen – San Francisco, CA
Stuart Steinfeld – Encinitas, CA
Philip Steir – San Francisco, CA
Sue Stern – San Diego, CA
Kim Sturla – Grass Valley, CA
Steve Sturla – Los Angeles, CA
Esther Suarez – Berkeley, CA
Stephanie Sullivan – Carlsbad, CA
Kathryn Szydlowski – Half Moon Bay, CA
Jessica Tafolla – Fairfield, CA
Priya Tallam – CA
Josh Taylor – San Diego, CA
Justin Taylor – San Pablo, CA
Larry Taylor – San Diego, CA
Mat Thomas – San Francisco, CA
Tom Tieu – Ukiah, CA
Simon Timony – San Francisco, CA
Elayne Tingey – Nevada City, CA
Alex Tiphajachman – Hayward, CA
Tritia To – Rosemead, CA
Ava Torre-Bueno – San Diego, CA
Rochelle Tran – Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
Shanna Trenholm – San Diego, CA
Troy Truong – San Diego, CA
Talita Trygsland – Los Angeles, CA
Tsering Lama – Richmond, CA
Julie Tsui – Van Nuys, CA
Beverly Tuazon – San Diego, CA
Will Tuttle – Healdsburg, CA
Adi Tzur – Mountain View, CA
Setu Upadhya – Oakland, CA
Deborah Uytiepo – San Rafael, CA
Anikka Valecourt – San Diego, CA
Mary Jean Valente – Los Angeles, CA
Karen Van Dyke – Forestville, CA
Keaven Van Lom – Truckee, CA
Margaret van der Bie – Chico, CA
Lisa Vargas – San Ramon, CA
Amy Vegan – Pacifica, CA
Trung An Vien – San Jose, CA
Lisa Vincent – San Francisco, CA
Kate Vosti – San Diego, CA
Lindsay Vurek – Oakland, CA
Teresa Wagner – Carmel, CA
Talia Walsmith – Oakland, CA
Lori Ward – Sacramento, CA
Michelle Waters – CA
Mark Weber-Bodzislaw – Rosemead, CA
Beverly Webman – Santa Monica, CA
Allison Weiss – Berkeley, California
Kyle Wesendorf – Solana Beach, CA
Debbie Westcott – Oceanside, CA
Robert Whitaker – West Sacramento, CA
Victor White – San Diego, CA
Linda Whittinghill – San Marcos, CA
Diane Wilde – Sacramento, CA
Angela Williams – Malibu, CA
Justin Williams – San Francisco, CA
Karen Wilson – Chico, CA
Pearl Win – CA
Ed Wirpsza – Los Angeles, CA
Anita Wucinic-Turner – San Diego, CA
Marge Wurgel – San Diego, CA
Ray Xavier – San Francisco, CA
Xu Yang-Vincent – San Diego, CA
Karma Yeshe – San Francisco, CA
Cathleen Young – Berkeley, CA
Herb Zapata – Escondido, CA
Yang Zhan – Monterey Park, CA
Alexander Zhuang – Alhambra, CA
Brett Zimmerman – San Diego, CA
Karma Zopa – Garden Grove, CA
Kathryn Zwers – Santa Paula, CA

COLORADO
Richard Baer – Littleton, Colorado
Jim Bolton – Durango, Colorado
Jim Brewer – Englewood, Colorado
Natalie Cartledge – Colorado
Susan Dietrich Schneider – La Junta, Colorado
Diana George – Colorado
Kate Lawrence – Denver, Colorado
Pam Murdock – Denver, Colorado
Mark Patrick – Mancos, Colorado
Oscar Robinson – Colorado Springs, Colorado
Alex Seleznov – Lockbuie, Colorado
Erica Sodos – Westminster, CO
Ken Summers – Florissant, Colorado

CONNECTICUT
Patricia Austin – Norwalk, Connecticut
Stacy Blake – Milford, Connecticut
Teresa Bracken – New Haven Connecticut
Vee Cangiano – New Haven, Connecticut
Doreen Fleming – Monroe, Connecticut USA
Claudia Frutuoso – Avon, Connecticut
Jackie G. – Fairfield, Connecticut
Loretta Gleason – Glastonbury, Connecticut
Rossana Guizzo – Monroe, Connecticut
Cindy Hoppe – Stamford, Connecticut
Wendy Horowitz – New Haven, Connecticut
Brian Knobler – Wallingford, Connecticut
Elizabeth Laser – Falls Village, Connecticut
Frederick Laser – Falls Village, Connecticut
Mary Lawrence – Hartford, Connecticut
Annika Lundkvist – West Hartford, Connecticut
Chris Mixon – Newtown, Connecticut
Megan Robbins, Shelton, Connecticutt
Maria Satterwhite – New Haven, Connecticut
Jerry Sawyer – Stratford, Connecticut
Maryann Wotton – Hamden, Connecticut
Donna Wrubel – Bethany, Connecticut

FLORIDA
Jerry Abrams – Hallandale, Florida
Michael Adolff – Gibsonton, Florida
Myke Andrew – Port Richey, Florida
Malerie Bleich – Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Debra Bouton – Spring Hill, Florida
Valerie Caskey – Daytona Beach, Florida
Sylvia Chab – Hollywood, Florida
Robin Cohen – Boynton Beach, Florida
Carol Cox – Orlando, Florida
Alexandra Dubur – Gainsville, Florida
Bryan Freehling – Wilton Manors, Florida
James Gaetano – Clearwater, Florida
Tim Hamm – Tampa, Florida
Deborrah Hoag – Jacksonville, Florida
Terry Hutnick – Florida
Ron Lofurno – Lake Worth, Florida
Catherine Paalvast – Spring Hill, Florida
John Reeves – Chiefland, Florida
Larry Roben – Saratoga, Florida
Noah D.M. Sanchez – Tampa, Florida
Frank Tedesco – Largo, Florida

GEORGIA
Linda Davis – Santee, Georgia
Arlene Meyer – Savannah, Georgia
Vanessa Molina – Madison, Georgia
Dmitriy Perlin – Woodstock, Georgia
Wotico Tristan – Atlanta, GA

HAWAII
Terry Bear – Honolulu, Hawaii
Pamela Davis – Honolulu, Hawaii
Kanthi de Alwis – Honolulu, Hawaii
Truman Do – Honolulu, Hawaii
Molly Gluek – Mililani, Hawaii
Shodo Jishin – Kailua-Kona, Hawaii
Leigh Lasher – Honolulu, Hawaii
Stephanie Nolff – Kea’au, Hawaii
Randyl Rupar – Honaunau, Hawaii
Mary Wilder – Kauai, Hawaii

IDAHO
Connie Chambers – Eagle, Idaho

ILLINOIS
Sean Austin – McHenry, Illinois
Michael Benjamin – Rockford, Illinois
Alex Bernstein – Chicago, Illinois
Anne Boguslavsky – Glenview, Illinois
Terri Cramer – Chicago, Illinois
John Deetjen – Grayslake, Illinois
Bonnie DeMaio – Rockford, Illinois
Linda Freeman – Edwardsville, Illinois
Mike Dorschmid – Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Ashwani Garg – Hoffman Estates, Illinois
Julie Gibson – Woodstock, Illinois
Mark Gillono – Aurora, Illinois
Petroula Homatas – Crystal Lake, Illinois
Evelyn Hunter – Capron, Illinois
Kimberly Hurschik – Plainville, Illinois
James Kasper – Joliet, Illinois
Ksanti Kensho – Evanston, Illinois
John Kightlinger – Mt. Prospect, Illinois
Susan Klouda – Woodstock, Illinois
Justin Matulonis – Waukegan, Illinois
Alan McGhee – Chicago, Illinois
Domevelo Muenda – Indianapolis, Illinois
Sarah Peterman – Rolling Meadows, Illinois
Mary Ann Peters – Aurora, Ilinois
Michael Peters – Chicago, Illinois
John Pfeiffer – Chicago, Illinois
John Pierre – Illinois
Jayne Poplett – River Forest, Illinois
Anni Poppen – Champaign, Illinois
Paul Rose – Chicago, Illinois
Vicki Seglin – Evanston, Illinois
Rachel Shippee – Wauconda, Illinois
Len Smith – Chicago, Illinois
Keith Spielfogel – Chicago, Illinois
Susan Stump – Wilmette, Illinois
Jennifer Thierman – Glenview, Illinois
Shawn Tinder – Rockford, Illinois
Jan Willer – Chicago, Illinois
Julie Wright – Crystal Lake, Illinois
Dave Zobott – Bartlett, Illinois

INDIANA
Mary Ann Crayton – Chesterton, Indiana
Ray Eaton – Warsaw, Indiana
Pat Forgacs – Bloomington, Indiana
Jason McDonald – Fishers, Indiana
Domevelo Muenda – Indianapolis, Indiana
Michelle Schaefer – Lafayette, Indiana

IOWA
Christine Wolfe – Council Bluffs, Iowa

KANSAS
Beth Redwood – Overland Park, Kansas
Richard Ruth – Eastborough, Kansas
Tanyanan Benjanaraseth Ruth, Eastborough, Kansas

KENTUCKY
Diane Baumer – Florence, Kentucky

LOUISIANA
Vicki Beechler – Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jacqueline Nelson – Lafayette, Louisiana
Ginger Prattini – Walker, Louisiana
Richard Prejean – Lafayette, Louisiana
Paul Stone – Covington, Louisiana
Bonni Thompson – Natchitoches, Louisiana
Stacey Willson – Lafayette, Louisiana

MAINE
Michael Angelone – Portland Maine
Mark Chimsky – Portland, Maine
David Dieffensach – Portland, Maine
Michael Pickel – Falmouth, Maine
Julie Swan – Brunswick, Maine

MARYLAND
Emily Anderson – Lothian, Maryland
Alexandra Arbogast – Rockville, Maryland
Daniel Denecke – North Bethesda, Maryland
Lotusblossom duPont – Rockville, Maryland
Craig Ehrlich – Gaithersburg, Maryland
Rev. Ed Geraty – Timonium, Maryland
Megan Gilana – Germantown, Maryland
Amie LaPorte – Walkersville, Maryland
*Norm Phelps – Funkstown, Maryland
Catherine Raymond – Odenton, Maryland
Brenda Saunders – Baltimore, Maryland
Sarah Schain – Potomac, Maryland
Heng Je Shr, Bethesda, Mayland
Narjes Solomon – Edgewater, Maryland
Susan Walters – Baltimore, Maryland
Anna West – Silver Spring, Maryland
Ann Wilson – Maryland

MASSACHUSETTS
Zack Barnes – Barre, Massachusetts
Marilyn Castriotta – Northhampton, Massachusetts
Rob Cichonski – Ludlow, Massachusetts
Mary Dean – Northhampton, Massachusetts
P. Howard Dilling – West Brookfield, Massachusetts
Liliane Duran – Bedford, Massachusetts
Lauren Emerson – Scituate, Massachusetts
David Feldman – Ipswich, Massachusetts
Julia Ginsburg – Amherst, Massachusetts
P.L. Grafton – Massachusetts
Daniel Gronwald – Noho, Massachusetts USA
Shaqe Kalaj – Leeds, Massachusetts
Allan Kornberg – Duxbury, Massachusetts
Victoria Mangus – Maynard, Massachusetts
Kelley McGill – Boston, Massachusetts
Philip Murphy – Holyoke, Massachusetts
Gayla Neffinger – Amherst, Massachusetts
Audry Pearson – Marlborough, Massachusetts
Abby Power – Ashland, Massachusetts
Nicholas Ribush – Lincoln, Massachusetts
Zoe Rosenberger – Hadley, Massachusetts USA
Bri Rubero – Northhampton, Massachusetts
Ed Rutledge – Greenfield, Massachusetts
Stephen Synchronicity – Waltham, Massachusetts
Wendy Worell – Gloucester, Massachusetts , USA,
Deborah Wright – Warwick, Massachusetts
Carolyn Zaikowski – Easthampton, Massachusetts

MICHIGAN
Billie Bussineau – West Bloomfield, Michigan
*John Bussineau – West Bloomfield, Michigan
Joanne Dupuis – Gross Ile, Michigan
Bobby Glanton – Southfield, Michigan
Kevin Hickey – Auburn Hills, Michigan
Heather Kennedy – Ann Arbor, Michigan
Kirk Kennedy – Adrian, Michigan
Brian Kirksey – Rochester Hill, Michigan
Edmondus Koester – Saginaw, Michigan
Renee Landuyt – Harper Woods, Michigan
Joseph Palms – Ann Arbor, Michigan
Todd Patterson – Detroit, Michigan
Karen Siekas – Traverse City, Michigan

MINNESOTA
Rachel Augusta – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Mark Berkson – St. Paul, Minnesota
Kristie Berg – Janesville, Minnesota
Deane Curtin – St. Paul, Minnesota
Christine Coughlin – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Greta Gaard – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Paula Huerkamp – St. Paul, Minnesota
Gary Husom – Saint Paul, Minnesota
John Karn – Duluth, Minnesota
Candace Keane – Duluth, Minnesota
Breana Larson – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Jackie Lawrence – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Sharon Lemay – East Bethel, Minnesota
Patty Martinson – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Laura Matanah – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Ted Meissner – Minneapolis, Minnesota
Kate Merseth – Minnesota
Amy Pittack – Minnesota
Annette Prieve – Princeton, Minnesota
Heather Ridley – Eden Valley, Minnesota
Bhante Sathi – Mankato, Minnesota
Jessica Skyleson – Rehoboth, Minnesota

MISSISSIPPI
Lynda Laurendine Meeks – Laurel Mississippi

MISSOURI
Walt Frampus Frye – Kansas City, Missouri
Steve Haile – St. Peters, Missouri
Karen Hansen, St. Louis, Missouri
Alexis Isenmann – Florissant, Missouri
Timothy Post – Kansas City, Missouri
Lynn Voss – Springfield, Missouri
Pat Walden – Windsor, Missouri

MONTANA
Mike Bittner – Bozeman, Montana
John Hoag – Whitefish, Montana
Kathleen Stachowski – Lolo, Montana

NEVADA
Mark Robison – Reno, Nevada
David Snyder – Las Vegas, Nevada

NEW JERSEY
Holy Aglialora – New Jersey
Krystal Barnett – Newark, New Jersey
Stephanie Budin – Collingswood, New Jersey
Ben Burton – Oakland, New Jersey
Alexandra Caban – New Jersey
Karen Engelmeyer – Watchung, New Jersey
Raymond Gregan – Haskell, New Jersey
Richard Jaretsky – Clifton, New Jersey
Robert Kanouse – Denville, New Jersey
Dana Krauss – Montville, New Jersey
Cheryl Lechtanski – Middletown- New Jersey
Red M – Paramus, New Jersey
Sally Malanga – West Orange, New Jersey
Toni Marie Manzi – Franklin, New Jersey
Chuck McCann – Franklin, New Jersey
Angela Papasso – Farmingdale, New Jersey
Ann Marie Papasso – Farmingdale, New Jersey
Christine Parker – New Jersey
Frank Todaro – Westfield, New Jersey
DB Williams – Asbury Park, New Jersey

NEW MEXICO
Summer Alston – Santa Fe, New Mexico
Katchie Ananda – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Lana Bobele – Los Lunas, New Mexico
Lava Buckley – Albuquerque, New Mexico
Joe Gaziano – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Sharada Hall – Santa Fe, New Mexico
Gudrun Hoerig – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Julia Kinney – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Jacquie Lewis – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Zili Mason – El Prado, New Mexico
Kirsten McGee – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Kenny Quinn, El Prado, New Mexico
Sheila Remington – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Debra Rosenman – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Rae Sikora – Sante Fe, New Mexico
Carrie Thompson – Tres Piedras, New Mexico
Paul White – Sante Fe, New Mexico

NEW YORK
Sharon Azar – Brooklyn, New York
Justyna Bartosinska – Brooklyn , New York
Thomas Blackmon – New York, New York
Donna Buscarello – Bayside, New York
David Cabrera – New York
Richard Canavan – New York
Chia-Ju Chang – Brooklyn, New York
Darby Charvat – New York, New York
Emma Cobb – New York
Lauren Coleman – New York, New York
Laurie Conrad – Rochester, New York
Dennis Cordell – New York, New York
Alice Culpepper – New York, New York
Vanessa Dawson – Brooklyn, New York
Jessica de Marville – Brooklyn, New York
Ann Ellis – Apalachin, New York
Casey Emerald – New York, New York
Elizabeth Forel – Bronx, New York
Upasaka Kamil Ghoshal – New York, New York
William Gil – New York
Michael Gold – Albany, CA
Ali Gray – Albany, New York
Marian Haley-Moss – New York, New York
Hannah Haveman – Whitestone, New York
Colleen Higgins – Fulton, New York
Desmond Hosford – New York, New York
Ella Kinsman – Brooklyn, New York
Alexander Kostas – Astoria, New York
Ken Leong – New York, New York
Victoria MacDonald – Silver City, New Mexico
Carol Michael – Saugerties, New York
Gabriel Morgan – Albany, New York, New York
Roxy Newberry – Woodstock, New York
Marilyn Nusbaum – New York, New York
Holly Parker – Brooklyn, New York
Elana Pessin – New York, New York
Stacey Polacco – Great Neck, New York
Melissa Ratisher – Greenwood Lake, New York
Donna Reynolds – Castleton-on-Hudson, New York
Leslie Simons – New Windsor, New York
Debbie-Ann Smith – New Rochelle, New York
Stephanie Stern – New York, New York
Elise Stone – New York, New York
Jodi Taylor – Geneva, New York
Lynne Thermann – Claryville, New York
Carol Michael Wade – Huntington, New York
Courtney Walton – New York, New York
Donna Wrubel – Bethany, New York
Maria Yee – Flushing, New York

NORTH CAROLINA
Lisa Robinson Bailey – Durham, North Carolina
Nadine Bucich – Graham, North Carolina
Kenneth Furr – Raleigh, North Carolina
Pamela Hedrick – Casar, North Carolina
Joy LiBethe – Charlotte, North Carolina
Sasha McClure – Atlantic Beach, North Carolina
Veronica Noechel – Raleigh, North Carolina
Kay Reibold – Raleigh, North Carolina
Eva Sharpe – Clayton, North Carolina
Heather Sinclair – Leicester, North Carolina
Andrea Smith – Cary, North Carolina
John Swart – Ashville, North Carolina
Maria Taylor – North Carolina
Jampa Thubten- Charleston, North Carolina
Jansem Thubten – Charleston, North Carolina
Ashley Todd – Raleigh, North Carolina
Denise Whitcomb – Atlantic Beach, North Carolina
Jamiw Wilkens – Kernersville, North Carolina

OHIO
Yamuna Christ – Cincinnati, Ohio
Asia Ferguson – Cincinnati, Ohio
Dan Flaningan – Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Jeremy Genovese – Beachwood, Ohio
Megan Johnson – Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Nelli Johnson – Cleveland, Ohio
Karen Lee – Chesterfield, Ohio
Jacqueline Moore – Mansfield, Ohio
Margaret O’Kain – Cincinnati, Ohio
Susan Thabit – Ohio
J D Thompson – Ohio
Lesley Woodward – Rocky River, Ohio

OKLAHOMA
Paul Bowers – Ringwood, Oklahoma
Sydney Bowers – Ringwood, Oklahoma
Victor Parachin – Tulsa, Oklahoma
Jesse White – Oklahoma
Meg Wilson – Ramona, Oklahoma

OREGON
Maria Anderson – Salem, Oregon
Helen Appell – Portland, Oregon
Jessika Ava – Portland, Oregon
Corinne Beuchet – Manzanita, Oregon
Dylan Carlson – Portland, Oregon
Lyris Cooper – Corvallis, Oregon
Christopher Doo – Portland, Oregon
Erin Eberle – Portland, Oregon
John Gordon – Salem, Oregon
Eve Heidtmann – Portland, Oregon
Lux/Whitney Holliday – Portland, Oregon
Diana Huntington – Eugene, Oregon
Paula Jolly – Portland, Oregon
Geri Karow – Oregon
Lee Longfellow – Oregon City, Oregon
Dale Lugenbehl – Cottage Grove, OR
Robin Marlowe – Mt. Tabor, Oregon
Sharon Methvin – Portland, Oregon
Heidi Nevin – Corvallis, Oregon
Donna Nikzi – Portland, Oregon
Michael Nivens – Portland, Oregon
Angelica Ordonez – Portland, Oregon
Jeanne Orr – Willamina, Oregon
Ellen Radovic – Portland, Oregon USA
Patrick Ryan – Portland, Oregon
Terri Shofner – Tualatin, Oregon
Kim Smith – Eugene, Oregon
Satya Vahu – Portland, Oregon
Jake Wollheim – Portland, Oregon

PENNSYLVANIA
Alice Aronson – Renfrew, Pennsylvania
Adele Chatelain – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Jeffrey Cohan – Pittsburgh, PA
Fabienne Daniel – Muhlenberg, Pennsylvania
Robert Erb – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Joshua Geesaman – Middletown, Pennsylvania
Sandi Herman – Swarthmore, Pennsylvania
Anna Ireland – State College, Pennsylvania
Laurie Knight – Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
Don Korobkin – Swarthmore, Pennsylvania
Caroline Jones – Fairfield, Pennsylvania
Leona Maury – Madison Twp., Pennsylvania
Suzanne McAllister – Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
Linda Merle – Arnold, Pennsylvania
Sara Monaghan – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
P.A. Murphy – Yardley, Pennsylvania
Paul Ni – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Anthony Scaletta – Johnstown, Pennsylvania
Deb Thompson – Wallingford, Pennsylvania
Catherine White – Ligonier, Pennsylvania
Lisa Williams – Chambersburg, Pennsylvania

RHODE ISLAND
Jennifer Allegretto – Narragansett, Rhode Island
Lenore Montanaro – North Kingstown, Rhode Island
Denise Wiatrowski – Coventry, Rhode Island

SOUTH CAROLINA
Jeanne Daly – Hilton Head, South Carolina
Karola Spindler Clark – Irmo, South Carolina
Grace Lorraine – Charleston, South Carolina
Bonnie Scrudato – Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Michael Slusher – Aiken, South Carolina

SOUTH DAKOTA
Paulette Callen – Webster, South Dakota

TENNESSEE
Carole Greer – Franklin, Tennessee

TEXAS
Marina Armstrong – Richardson, Texas
Marjorie Asturias – Irving, Texas
Pamela Bauman – Allen, Texas
Al Baxter – Austin, Texas
Traci Bilger – Euless, Texas
Randall Browning – Dallas, Texas
Myokei Caine-Barrett – Houston, Texas
Dan Cook – Dallas, Texas
Kristin Cooke – Wills Point, Texas
Cheryla Coskie – Dallas, Texas
Charlene Criner – Austin, Texas
Barbara Culpepper – Edna, Texas
Sundarananda Das – Houston, Texas
Wendy DeOre – Dallas, Texas
Theja Fanelli – The Colony, Texas
Sue Greene-Keller – Arlington, Texas
Gretchen Harwood – Richmond, Texas
Melissa Kasper – Austin, Texas
Brian Lochlaer – Irving, Texas
Wendy Loven – Dallas, Texas
Amy Maher – Lewisville, Texas
Thayer McCaffree – Ft. Worth, Texas
Parker McComas – Anna, Texas
Nicole Menaul – Dallas, Texas
Dennie Mildfeldt – Bandera, Texas
Burl Norville – Austin, Texas
Simone Parks – Dallas, Texas
Martha Parsley – Dallas, Texas
Jane Poss – El Paso, Texas
Patrick Princess – Houston, Texas
Kristine Gaenzle Salomone – Fort Worth, Texas
Lisa Santos – San Marcos, Texas
Lisa Santos – Corpus Christi, Texas
Elizabet Sterner – Dallas, Texas
Donna Talley – Murchison, Texas
Sean Vidal – North Richland Hills, Texas
Karen White – Houston, Texas
Alma Williams – Houston, Texas
Brenna Witt – Palmer, Texas

UTAH
Heidi Decker – Salt Lake City, Utah
Jason Gottfried – Cedar City, Utah
Michelle Oveson – Provo, Utah
JoAnne Rando-Moon – Kanab, Utah
Elaine Winter – Cottonwood Heights, Utah

VERMONT
Gregory Abbey – Vershire, Vermont
Elaine Aranoff – Springfield, Vermont
Sharon Kelly – Montpelier, Vermont
Solomon Pesach – Marlboro, Vermont
Bill Sargent – Lyndonville, Vermont

VIRGINIA
Debbie Clark – Waynesboro, Virginia
Losang Donddrub – Fairfax, Virginia
Victoria Foote-Blackman – Falls Church, Virginia
Jeffrey Fratcher – Charlottesville, Virginia
Lynn Hancock – Virginia Beach, Virginia
Molly Iris – Warrenton, Virginia
Anna Johns – Falls Church, Virginia
Jina Kim – Virginia
Kerry Leavitt – Afton, Virginia
Christine Lofgren – Raonoke, Virginia
Gabriella Martinez – Manassas Park, Virginia
D. Mason – Oak Grove, Virginia
Johanna Moore – Fairfax Station, Virginia
Noah Morgan – Henrico, Virginia
Charmi Neely – Staunton, Virginia
Bev Morrill Sabino – Sterling, Virginia
David Savage – Vienna, Virginia
Samanthie Silva – Centreville, Virginia
Kim Slaby – Purcellville, Virginia
Kimberley Smith – Woodbridge, Virginia
Jennifer Torrealba – Front Royal, Virginia USA
Christina Waggaman – Alexandria, Virginia
Norma Wallace – Richmond, Virginia
Dave Walls – Annandale, Virginia
Norma Whittaker – Vienna, Virginia

WASHINGTON
Spencer Beard – Seattle, Washington
Deborah Blair – Seattle, Washington
Lyn Coffin – Seattle, Washington
Debra Cox – Woodinville, Washington
Deepal Eragoda – Burien, Washington
Carrie Faifili – Tacoma, Washington
Rick Fenczik – Seattle, Washington
Katy Filippone – Seattle, Washington
Ted Larson Freeman – Seattle, Washington
Sandra Gardner – Seattle, Washington
Sabrina Goodwin, Seattle, Washington
Joel Hagedorn – Edmonds, Washington
Sheila Hoffman – Seattle, Washington
Hawk Jones – Vashon, Washington
Kim Henry Karp – Bellingham, Washington
Linda Kielland – Lake Stevens, Washington
Jina Kim – Virginia
Travis Linds – Bellingham, Washington
Billy Lusk – Seattle, Washington
Denis Martynowych – Seattle, Washington
Sheila Morgan – Bellingham, Washington
James Ottaway – Washington
William Parkinson – Lake Stevens, Washington
Rayne Pearson – Olympia, Washington
Bill Preston – Seattle, Washington
Erika Soerensen – Seattle, Washington
Eileen Weintraub – Seattle, Washington
Sadee Whip – Olympia, Washington

WASHINGTON DC
Kristin Barker – Washington, DC
Tara Brach – Washington, DC Metro area
Joan Epstein – Washington, DC
Valerie Grange – Washington, DC
Annie Mahon – Washington, DC
Rich Pliskin – Washington, DC
Jonathan Rosenberg – Washington, D.C
Susan Salek – Washington, DC
Amy Smith – Washington, DC
Sonia Zilberman – Washington, DC

WEST VIRGINIA
Mary Copley – Prichard, West Virginia
Bhante Gunaratana – West Virginia
Jayme Hess – West Virginia

WISCONSIN
Jae Almond – Madison, Wisconsin
Scott Anderson – Blue Mounds, Wisconsin
Jamie Beining – Madison, Wisconsin
Miles Beining – Madison, Wisconsin
Sumiko Beining – Madison, Wisconsin
Marina Drake – Madison, Wisconsin
Anneliese Emerson – Madison, Wisconsin
Lynn Harmet – Madison, Wisconsin
Lorri Houston – Madison, Wisconsin
Ann Jenson – Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Ellen Lafouge – Bayside, Wisconsin
Zachary Larson, Cable, Wisconsin
Joanne Lehman – Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Deborah Oberlin – Madison, Wisconsin
Fred Ormondroyd – Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Carol Saunders – Sullivan, Wisconsin
Bob Schwalb – Madison, Wisconsin
Sonya Sidky – Madison, Wisconsin
Sa Sa Silver – Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Andrew Smith – Cudahy, Wisconsin
Gayatri Vaidyanathan – Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Jan Viney – Madison, Wisconsin
Lisa West – Madison, Wisconsin
Barbara Whitney – Madison Wisconsin

Alec Hamilton – USA
Joe Murphy – USA
Nomali Perera – USA
Laura Rodgers – USA
Judith Ciani Smith – USA
Katie Stewart – USA


URUGUAY
Mary Brown – Pando, Uruguay
Sangye Dorje – Montevideo, Uruguay
Victor Emmanuel Martinez – Marindia, Canelones, Uruguay

VIETNAM
Ven. Thich Thanh Huan – Hanoi, Vietnam
Ven. Thich Kien Dinh – Hue City, Vietnam
Truong Bui Xuan – Hanoi, Vietnam Chien Nguyen Chi – Hanoi, Vietnam
Trang Dang – Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Quynh Dao – Hanoi, Vietnam Nguyen Dinh – Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Thuan Do – Hanoi, Vietnam
Hao Phant Hanh – Hanoi, Vietnam
Soren Landreau – Hanoi, Vietnam
Caroline Linh – Hanoi, Vietnam
Marton Mengerink – Hanoi, Vietnam
Hong Dung Nguyen – Hanoi, Vietnam
Hong Hanh Nguyen – Hanoi, Vietnam
Vinh Nguyen – Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Phuong Anh Pham – Hanoi, Vietnam Hao Phan Thanh – Hanoi, Vietnam
Nguyen Phuong – Bac Giang, Vietnam
Nguyen Thuy Quynh – Son La, Vietnam
Nguyen Thao – Hanoi, Vietnam
Dam Xuan Thang – Hanoi, Vietnam
Trish Thompson – Hoi An- Vietnam
Nguyen Tien Thuc – Hanoi, Vietnam
Hanh Tuan – Hanoi, Vietnam

WALES
Geraint so Dyfed – Cardiff, Wales
Anika Mothersdale – Chepstow Monmouthshires, Wales
Margaret Krol Williams – Conwy, Wales

* in memoriam


 

Learn more about DVA’s Board, Advisory Council, and Contributors, as well as it’s Chapters & Chapter Leaders from around the world.